751 |
P05L-2 |
16:00 |
Bollstanäs SK -
Essinge IK
|
0-5
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
752 |
P05L-2 |
16:15 |
Hässelby SK FF Röd -
IFK Lidingö P05:6
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
753 |
P05L-2 |
16:15 |
Nackdala AIS -
Täby United FC Grön
|
4-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
754 |
P05L-2 |
16:30 |
Essinge IK -
Hässelby SK FF Röd
|
6-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
755 |
P05L-2 |
16:30 |
Täby United FC Grön -
Bollstanäs SK
|
4-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
756 |
P05L-2 |
16:45 |
IFK Lidingö P05:6 -
Essinge IK
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
757 |
P05L-2 |
16:45 |
Bollstanäs SK -
Nackdala AIS
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
758 |
P05L-2 |
17:00 |
Täby United FC Grön -
IFK Lidingö P05:6
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
759 |
P05L-2 |
17:00 |
Nackdala AIS -
Hässelby SK FF Röd
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
760 |
P05L-2 |
17:15 |
Hässelby SK FF Röd -
Bollstanäs SK
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
761 |
P05L-2 |
17:15 |
Essinge IK -
Täby United FC Grön
|
4-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
762 |
P05L-2 |
17:30 |
Essinge IK -
Nackdala AIS
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
763 |
P05L-2 |
17:30 |
IFK Lidingö P05:6 -
Bollstanäs SK
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
764 |
P05L-2 |
17:45 |
Nackdala AIS -
IFK Lidingö P05:6
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
765 |
P05L-2 |
17:45 |
Täby United FC Grön -
Hässelby SK FF Röd
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
766 |
P05L-3 |
18:00 |
Bällsta FF Vit -
Huddinge if P05:1
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
767 |
P05L-3 |
18:15 |
Hässelby SK FF P05 vit -
IFK Österåker P05:1
|
2-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
768 |
P05L-3 |
18:15 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 -
Täby United VIK Gul
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
769 |
P05L-3 |
18:30 |
Huddinge if P05:1 -
Hässelby SK FF P05 vit
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
770 |
P05L-3 |
18:30 |
Täby United VIK Gul -
Bällsta FF Vit
|
4-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
771 |
P05L-3 |
18:45 |
IFK Österåker P05:1 -
Huddinge if P05:1
|
6-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
772 |
P05L-3 |
18:45 |
Bällsta FF Vit -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2
|
1-4
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
773 |
P05L-3 |
19:00 |
Täby United VIK Gul -
IFK Österåker P05:1
|
0-4
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
774 |
P05L-3 |
19:00 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 -
Hässelby SK FF P05 vit
|
4-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
775 |
P05L-3 |
19:15 |
Hässelby SK FF P05 vit -
Bällsta FF Vit
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
776 |
P05L-3 |
19:15 |
Huddinge if P05:1 -
Täby United VIK Gul
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
777 |
P05L-3 |
19:30 |
Huddinge if P05:1 -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
778 |
P05L-3 |
19:30 |
IFK Österåker P05:1 -
Bällsta FF Vit
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
779 |
P05L-3 |
19:45 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 -
IFK Österåker P05:1
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
780 |
P05L-3 |
19:45 |
Täby United VIK Gul -
Hässelby SK FF P05 vit
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|