661 |
F08-1 |
08:00 |
Erikslund KF Grön -
Hässelby F08
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
662 |
F08-1 |
08:15 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Bayern -
IK Frej Lag 1
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
663 |
F08-1 |
08:15 |
Ingarö IF -
Täby FK Lejonen
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
664 |
F08-1 |
08:30 |
Hässelby F08 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Bayern
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
665 |
F08-1 |
08:30 |
Täby FK Lejonen -
Erikslund KF Grön
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
666 |
F08-1 |
08:45 |
IK Frej Lag 1 -
Hässelby F08
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
667 |
F08-1 |
08:45 |
Erikslund KF Grön -
Ingarö IF
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
668 |
F08-1 |
09:00 |
Täby FK Lejonen -
IK Frej Lag 1
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
669 |
F08-1 |
09:00 |
Ingarö IF -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Bayern
|
3-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
670 |
F08-1 |
09:15 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Bayern -
Erikslund KF Grön
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
671 |
F08-1 |
09:15 |
Hässelby F08 -
Täby FK Lejonen
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
672 |
F08-1 |
09:30 |
Hässelby F08 -
Ingarö IF
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
673 |
F08-1 |
09:30 |
IK Frej Lag 1 -
Erikslund KF Grön
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
674 |
F08-1 |
09:45 |
Ingarö IF -
IK Frej Lag 1
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
675 |
F08-1 |
09:45 |
Täby FK Lejonen -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Bayern
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
676 |
F08-2 |
10:00 |
Erikslund KF Vit -
IK Frej Lag 2
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
677 |
F08-2 |
10:15 |
Sickla IF Röd -
Täby FK Näsbypark
|
5-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
678 |
F08-2 |
10:15 |
Täby FK Tigrarna -
Älvsjö AIK vit
|
0-5
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
679 |
F08-2 |
10:30 |
IK Frej Lag 2 -
Sickla IF Röd
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
680 |
F08-2 |
10:30 |
Älvsjö AIK vit -
Erikslund KF Vit
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
681 |
F08-2 |
10:45 |
Täby FK Näsbypark -
IK Frej Lag 2
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
682 |
F08-2 |
10:45 |
Erikslund KF Vit -
Täby FK Tigrarna
|
2-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
683 |
F08-2 |
11:00 |
Älvsjö AIK vit -
Täby FK Näsbypark
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
684 |
F08-2 |
11:00 |
Täby FK Tigrarna -
Sickla IF Röd
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
685 |
F08-2 |
11:15 |
Sickla IF Röd -
Erikslund KF Vit
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
686 |
F08-2 |
11:15 |
IK Frej Lag 2 -
Älvsjö AIK vit
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
687 |
F08-2 |
11:30 |
IK Frej Lag 2 -
Täby FK Tigrarna
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
688 |
F08-2 |
11:30 |
Täby FK Näsbypark -
Erikslund KF Vit
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
689 |
F08-2 |
11:45 |
Täby FK Tigrarna -
Täby FK Näsbypark
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
690 |
F08-2 |
11:45 |
Älvsjö AIK vit -
Sickla IF Röd
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
886 |
P07-1 |
12:00 |
Bele Barkarby 5 -
Erikslunds KF Grön
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
887 |
P07-1 |
12:15 |
FC Boo P07-1 -
Hammarby IF 14
|
5-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
888 |
P07-1 |
12:15 |
IF Brommapojkarna P08:1 -
Täby FK P07:21
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
889 |
P07-1 |
12:30 |
Erikslunds KF Grön -
FC Boo P07-1
|
0-4
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
890 |
P07-1 |
12:30 |
Täby FK P07:21 -
Bele Barkarby 5
|
1-4
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
891 |
P07-1 |
12:45 |
Hammarby IF 14 -
Erikslunds KF Grön
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
892 |
P07-1 |
12:45 |
Bele Barkarby 5 -
IF Brommapojkarna P08:1
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
893 |
P07-1 |
13:00 |
Täby FK P07:21 -
Hammarby IF 14
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
894 |
P07-1 |
13:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P08:1 -
FC Boo P07-1
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
895 |
P07-1 |
13:15 |
FC Boo P07-1 -
Bele Barkarby 5
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
896 |
P07-1 |
13:15 |
Erikslunds KF Grön -
Täby FK P07:21
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
897 |
P07-1 |
13:30 |
Erikslunds KF Grön -
IF Brommapojkarna P08:1
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
898 |
P07-1 |
13:30 |
Hammarby IF 14 -
Bele Barkarby 5
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
899 |
P07-1 |
13:45 |
IF Brommapojkarna P08:1 -
Hammarby IF 14
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
900 |
P07-1 |
13:45 |
Täby FK P07:21 -
FC Boo P07-1
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
901 |
P07-2 |
14:00 |
Bele Barkarby P07:3 -
Hammarby IF FF P07-4
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
902 |
P07-2 |
14:15 |
Hägersten SK vit -
IFK Vaxholm 2
|
3-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
903 |
P07-2 |
14:15 |
Täby FK P07:7 Blå -
Viggbyholms IK lag blå
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
904 |
P07-2 |
14:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P07-4 -
Hägersten SK vit
|
0-5
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
905 |
P07-2 |
14:30 |
Viggbyholms IK lag blå -
Bele Barkarby P07:3
|
0-8
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
906 |
P07-2 |
14:45 |
IFK Vaxholm 2 -
Hammarby IF FF P07-4
|
2-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
907 |
P07-2 |
14:45 |
Bele Barkarby P07:3 -
Täby FK P07:7 Blå
|
8-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
908 |
P07-2 |
15:00 |
Viggbyholms IK lag blå -
IFK Vaxholm 2
|
0-4
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
909 |
P07-2 |
15:00 |
Täby FK P07:7 Blå -
Hägersten SK vit
|
0-7
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
910 |
P07-2 |
15:15 |
Hägersten SK vit -
Bele Barkarby P07:3
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
911 |
P07-2 |
15:15 |
Hammarby IF FF P07-4 -
Viggbyholms IK lag blå
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
912 |
P07-2 |
15:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P07-4 -
Täby FK P07:7 Blå
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
913 |
P07-2 |
15:30 |
IFK Vaxholm 2 -
Bele Barkarby P07:3
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
914 |
P07-2 |
15:45 |
Täby FK P07:7 Blå -
IFK Vaxholm 2
|
0-5
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
915 |
P07-2 |
15:45 |
Viggbyholms IK lag blå -
Hägersten SK vit
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
856 |
P06S-1 |
16:00 |
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart L -
IF Brommapojkarna 10
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
857 |
P06S-1 |
16:15 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus United -
Täby FK Gribby Svart
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
858 |
P06S-1 |
16:15 |
Täby FK Svart -
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
859 |
P06S-1 |
16:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 10 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus United
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
860 |
P06S-1 |
16:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd -
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart L
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
861 |
P06S-1 |
16:45 |
Täby FK Gribby Svart -
IF Brommapojkarna 10
|
3-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
862 |
P06S-1 |
16:45 |
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart L -
Täby FK Svart
|
4-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
863 |
P06S-1 |
17:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd -
Täby FK Gribby Svart
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
864 |
P06S-1 |
17:00 |
Täby FK Svart -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus United
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
865 |
P06S-1 |
17:15 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus United -
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart L
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
866 |
P06S-1 |
17:15 |
IF Brommapojkarna 10 -
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
867 |
P06S-1 |
17:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 10 -
Täby FK Svart
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
868 |
P06S-1 |
17:30 |
Täby FK Gribby Svart -
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart L
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
869 |
P06S-1 |
17:45 |
Täby FK Svart -
Täby FK Gribby Svart
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
870 |
P06S-1 |
17:45 |
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus United
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
736 |
P05L-1 |
18:00 |
IFK Österåker 05-2 -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
737 |
P05L-1 |
18:15 |
Sollentuna FK SPF -
Täby FK NP GUL
|
6-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
738 |
P05L-1 |
18:15 |
Täby United FC Vit -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
739 |
P05L-1 |
18:30 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Sollentuna FK SPF
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
740 |
P05L-1 |
18:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
IFK Österåker 05-2
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
741 |
P05L-1 |
18:45 |
Täby FK NP GUL -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
742 |
P05L-1 |
18:45 |
IFK Österåker 05-2 -
Täby United FC Vit
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
743 |
P05L-1 |
19:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Täby FK NP GUL
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
744 |
P05L-1 |
19:00 |
Täby United FC Vit -
Sollentuna FK SPF
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
745 |
P05L-1 |
19:15 |
Sollentuna FK SPF -
IFK Österåker 05-2
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
746 |
P05L-1 |
19:15 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
747 |
P05L-1 |
19:30 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Täby United FC Vit
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
748 |
P05L-1 |
19:30 |
Täby FK NP GUL -
IFK Österåker 05-2
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
749 |
P05L-1 |
19:45 |
Täby United FC Vit -
Täby FK NP GUL
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
750 |
P05L-1 |
19:45 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Sollentuna FK SPF
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
781 |
P05S-1 |
20:00 |
Bällsta FF -
Bällsta FF Svart
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
782 |
P05S-1 |
20:15 |
IFK Österåker P05:1 -
Täby FK NP röd
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
783 |
P05S-1 |
20:15 |
Täby United FC Röd -
Täby United VIK Lila
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
784 |
P05S-1 |
20:30 |
Bällsta FF Svart -
IFK Österåker P05:1
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
785 |
P05S-1 |
20:30 |
Täby United VIK Lila -
Bällsta FF
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
786 |
P05S-1 |
20:45 |
Täby FK NP röd -
Bällsta FF Svart
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
787 |
P05S-1 |
20:45 |
Bällsta FF -
Täby United FC Röd
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
788 |
P05S-1 |
21:00 |
Täby United VIK Lila -
Täby FK NP röd
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
789 |
P05S-1 |
21:00 |
Täby United FC Röd -
IFK Österåker P05:1
|
3-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
790 |
P05S-1 |
21:15 |
IFK Österåker P05:1 -
Bällsta FF
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
791 |
P05S-1 |
21:15 |
Bällsta FF Svart -
Täby United VIK Lila
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
792 |
P05S-1 |
21:30 |
Bällsta FF Svart -
Täby United FC Röd
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
793 |
P05S-1 |
21:30 |
Täby FK NP röd -
Bällsta FF
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
794 |
P05S-1 |
21:45 |
Täby United FC Röd -
Täby FK NP röd
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
795 |
P05S-1 |
21:45 |
Täby United VIK Lila -
IFK Österåker P05:1
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|