88 |
P11-1 |
08:26 |
Frändefors IF -
Grodheds IF/Ljungskile SK 1
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
90 |
P11-3 |
08:52 |
Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2 -
Herrestads AIF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
93 |
P11-1 |
09:31 |
Herrestads AIF Orange -
IFK Lane Blå
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
94 |
P11-2 |
09:44 |
IFK Uddevalla 61 -
IK Oddevold Blå
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
95 |
P11-3 |
09:57 |
IFK Uddevalla 62 -
IK Oddevold Vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
98 |
P11-1 |
10:36 |
IFK Uddevalla 63 -
Frändefors IF
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
99 |
P11-2 |
10:49 |
Rosseröds IK Lag Grön -
Herrestads AIF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
100 |
P11-3 |
11:02 |
Rosseröds IK Lag Vit -
Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
103 |
P11-1 |
11:41 |
Grodheds IF/Ljungskile SK 1 -
Herrestads AIF Orange
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
105 |
P11-3 |
12:07 |
Herrestads AIF Vit -
IFK Uddevalla 62
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
108 |
P11-1 |
12:46 |
IFK Lane Blå -
IFK Uddevalla 63
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
109 |
P11-2 |
12:59 |
IK Oddevold Blå -
Rosseröds IK Lag Grön
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
110 |
P11-3 |
13:12 |
IK Oddevold Vit -
Rosseröds IK Lag Vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
113 |
P11-1 |
13:51 |
Frändefors IF -
Herrestads AIF Orange
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
114 |
P11-2 |
14:04 |
Herrestads AIF Svart -
IFK Uddevalla 61
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
115 |
P11-3 |
14:17 |
Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2 -
IFK Uddevalla 62
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
116 |
P11-1 |
14:30 |
IFK Uddevalla 63 -
Grodheds IF/Ljungskile SK 1
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
118 |
P11-3 |
14:56 |
Rosseröds IK Lag Vit -
Herrestads AIF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
119 |
P11-1 |
15:09 |
IFK Lane Blå -
Frändefors IF
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
120 |
P11-2 |
15:22 |
IK Oddevold Blå -
Herrestads AIF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
121 |
P11-3 |
15:35 |
IK Oddevold Vit -
Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
122 |
P11-1 |
15:48 |
Herrestads AIF Orange -
IFK Uddevalla 63
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
123 |
P11-2 |
16:01 |
IFK Uddevalla 61 -
Rosseröds IK Lag Grön
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
124 |
P11-3 |
16:14 |
IFK Uddevalla 62 -
Rosseröds IK Lag Vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
125 |
P11-1 |
16:27 |
Grodheds IF/Ljungskile SK 1 -
IFK Lane Blå
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
127 |
P11-3 |
16:53 |
Herrestads AIF Vit -
IK Oddevold Vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|