86 |
F11-1 |
08:00 |
Herrestads AIF Vit -
IK Rössö vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
87 |
F11-2 |
08:13 |
IK Rössö röd -
Munkedals IF
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
88 |
P11-1 |
08:26 |
Frändefors IF -
Grodheds IF/Ljungskile SK 1
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
90 |
P11-3 |
08:52 |
Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2 -
Herrestads AIF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
91 |
F11-1 |
09:05 |
Grohed/Ljungskile F07 -
Stenungsunds IF Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
92 |
F11-2 |
09:18 |
Herrestads AIF Svart -
Stenungsunds IF Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
93 |
P11-1 |
09:31 |
Herrestads AIF Orange -
IFK Lane Blå
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
94 |
P11-2 |
09:44 |
IFK Uddevalla 61 -
IK Oddevold Blå
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
95 |
P11-3 |
09:57 |
IFK Uddevalla 62 -
IK Oddevold Vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
96 |
F11-1 |
10:10 |
IK Rössö vit -
Grohed/Ljungskile F07
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
97 |
F11-2 |
10:23 |
Munkedals IF -
Herrestads AIF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
98 |
P11-1 |
10:36 |
IFK Uddevalla 63 -
Frändefors IF
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
99 |
P11-2 |
10:49 |
Rosseröds IK Lag Grön -
Herrestads AIF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
100 |
P11-3 |
11:02 |
Rosseröds IK Lag Vit -
Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
101 |
F11-1 |
11:15 |
Stenungsunds IF Lag 1 -
Herrestads AIF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
102 |
F11-2 |
11:28 |
Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 -
IK Rössö röd
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
103 |
P11-1 |
11:41 |
Grodheds IF/Ljungskile SK 1 -
Herrestads AIF Orange
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
105 |
P11-3 |
12:07 |
Herrestads AIF Vit -
IFK Uddevalla 62
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
106 |
F11-1 |
12:20 |
Stenungsunds IF Lag 1 -
IK Rössö vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
107 |
F11-2 |
12:33 |
Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 -
Munkedals IF
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
108 |
P11-1 |
12:46 |
IFK Lane Blå -
IFK Uddevalla 63
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
109 |
P11-2 |
12:59 |
IK Oddevold Blå -
Rosseröds IK Lag Grön
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
110 |
P11-3 |
13:12 |
IK Oddevold Vit -
Rosseröds IK Lag Vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
111 |
F11-1 |
13:25 |
Herrestads AIF Vit -
Grohed/Ljungskile F07
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
112 |
F11-2 |
13:38 |
IK Rössö röd -
Herrestads AIF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
113 |
P11-1 |
13:51 |
Frändefors IF -
Herrestads AIF Orange
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
114 |
P11-2 |
14:04 |
Herrestads AIF Svart -
IFK Uddevalla 61
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
115 |
P11-3 |
14:17 |
Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2 -
IFK Uddevalla 62
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
116 |
P11-1 |
14:30 |
IFK Uddevalla 63 -
Grodheds IF/Ljungskile SK 1
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
118 |
P11-3 |
14:56 |
Rosseröds IK Lag Vit -
Herrestads AIF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
119 |
P11-1 |
15:09 |
IFK Lane Blå -
Frändefors IF
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
120 |
P11-2 |
15:22 |
IK Oddevold Blå -
Herrestads AIF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
121 |
P11-3 |
15:35 |
IK Oddevold Vit -
Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
122 |
P11-1 |
15:48 |
Herrestads AIF Orange -
IFK Uddevalla 63
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
123 |
P11-2 |
16:01 |
IFK Uddevalla 61 -
Rosseröds IK Lag Grön
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
124 |
P11-3 |
16:14 |
IFK Uddevalla 62 -
Rosseröds IK Lag Vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
125 |
P11-1 |
16:27 |
Grodheds IF/Ljungskile SK 1 -
IFK Lane Blå
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
127 |
P11-3 |
16:53 |
Herrestads AIF Vit -
IK Oddevold Vit
|
Dolt
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
128 |
P14-1 |
17:08 |
Ifk Uddevalla U14_1 -
Ödsmåls IK
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
129 |
P14-1 |
17:23 |
Herrestads AIF -
Karlsberg United FC Orange
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
130 |
F14 |
17:38 |
IK Rössö Uddevalla 2 -
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
131 |
F14 |
17:55 |
IK Rössö Uddevalla 1 -
IK Svane F14
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
132 |
P14 |
18:12 |
Herrestads AIF vit -
Orustfotboll
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
133 |
P14 |
18:29 |
Karlsberg United FC Gul -
Karlsberg United FC Orange
|
2-3
|
Agnebergshallen |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
134 |
P14 |
18:46 |
GIF/LSK P03 Lag blå -
IK Oddevold
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
135 |
P14 |
19:03 |
GIF/LSK P03 Lag grön -
FC Mellerud
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
136 |
F14 |
19:20 |
Herrestads AIF -
IK Rössö Uddevalla 3
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
137 |
F14 |
19:37 |
Ljungskile/Grohed F14 -
Stenungsunds IF
|
2-1
(STR) |
Agnebergshallen |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
138 |
P14 |
19:54 |
Herrestads AIF -
Herrestads AIF vit
|
0-4
|
Agnebergshallen |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
139 |
P14 |
20:11 |
Karlsberg United FC Röd -
Karlsberg United FC Orange
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
140 |
P14 |
20:28 |
Ifk Uddevalla U14_1 -
GIF/LSK P03 Lag blå
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
141 |
P14 |
20:45 |
Ifk Uddevalla U14_2 -
FC Mellerud
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
142 |
F14 |
21:02 |
IK Rössö Uddevalla 2 -
IK Svane F14
|
2-3
|
Agnebergshallen |
B-FINAL |
|
143 |
F14 |
21:19 |
IK Rössö Uddevalla 3 -
Ljungskile/Grohed F14
|
3-2
|
Agnebergshallen |
A-FINAL |
|
144 |
P14 |
21:36 |
Herrestads AIF vit -
Karlsberg United FC Röd
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
B-FINAL |
|
145 |
P14 |
21:53 |
Ifk Uddevalla U14_1 -
Ifk Uddevalla U14_2
|
3-1
|
Agnebergshallen |
A-FINAL |
|