Senaste resultat
Antal: 231
Ti 2019-05-14
On 2019-05-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
203 | F7-17 | 13:30 | Nyboda Skol IF - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 3-6 | Tyresöhallen | ||
254 | P9-18 | 10:40 | Sjöängsskolans IF - Ängskolan 2 | 1-0 | Liljeholmshallarna 1 | ||
255 | P9-18 | 10:20 | Annerstaskolan - Cordobaskolan | 6-1 | Liljeholmshallarna 1 | ||
251 | P9-18 | 10:00 | Cordobaskolan - Sjöängsskolans IF | 0-9 | Liljeholmshallarna 1 | ||
250 | P9-18 | 09:40 | Annerstaskolan - Ängskolan 2 | 3-2 | Liljeholmshallarna 1 | ||
252 | P9-18 | 09:20 | Ängskolan 2 - Cordobaskolan | 4-0 | Liljeholmshallarna 1 | ||
253 | P9-18 | 09:00 | Sjöängsskolans IF - Annerstaskolan | 1-1 | Liljeholmshallarna 1 |
Fr 2019-04-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 | P8-18 | Vendelsömalm - Sjöängsskolans IF | 1-1 | ||||
242 | P8-18 | Annerstaskolan - Vendelsömalm | 0-2 | ||||
243 | P8-18 | Sjöängsskolans IF - Annerstaskolan | 1-2 | ||||
244 | P9-17 | SKIF Grönkullaskolan - Söderbymalmsskolan 1 | 5-1 | ||||
245 | P9-17 | Kunskapsskolan Täby - Ängskolan 1 | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
246 | P9-17 | Söderbymalmsskolan 1 - Kunskapsskolan Täby | 1-3 | ||||
247 | P9-17 | Ängskolan 1 - SKIF Grönkullaskolan | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
248 | P9-17 | Ängskolan 1 - Söderbymalmsskolan 1 | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
249 | P9-17 | SKIF Grönkullaskolan - Kunskapsskolan Täby | 2-3 |
On 2019-04-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 | GyP-17 | Sjödals Gy - YBC Gy 1 | 3-0 | ||||
208 | GyP-17 | Väsby Nya Gy - Stockholms Idrotts Gy | 5-3 | ||||
204 | GyP-17 | Sjödals Gy - Stockholms Idrotts Gy | 3-3 | ||||
205 | GyP-17 | YBC Gy 1 - Väsby Nya Gy | 1-1 | ||||
206 | GyP-17 | Stockholms Idrotts Gy - YBC Gy 1 | 1-1 | ||||
207 | GyP-17 | Väsby Nya Gy - Sjödals Gy | 0-3 |
To 2019-04-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
219 | GyP-19 | Värmdö Gy - Upplands-Bro Gy 2 | 2-0 | ||||
220 | GyP-19 | Värmdö Gy - Rudbeck Gy | 0-1 | ||||
221 | GyP-19 | Upplands-Bro Gy 2 - Grillska Gy 2 | 3-2 | ||||
223 | P6-17 | Kista International School IF - Hagsätraskolan | 1-4 | ||||
224 | P6-17 | IESJ Boys Yr6 - Kista International School IF | 9-0 | ||||
225 | P6-17 | Hagsätraskolan - IESJ Boys Yr6 | 2-1 | ||||
229 | P7-17 | Nyboda Skol IF - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 7-5 | ||||
230 | P7-17 | Grimstaskolan - Nyboda Skol IF | 4-0 | ||||
231 | P7-17 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Grimstaskolan | 1-4 | ||||
218 | GyP-19 | Rudbeck Gy - Grillska Gy 2 | 3-0 | ||||
217 | GyP-19 | Grillska Gy 2 - Värmdö Gy | 1-1 | ||||
216 | GyP-19 | Upplands-Bro Gy 2 - Rudbeck Gy | 1-0 |
Ti 2019-04-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | F7-1 | Queens of Rådan - Bagarmossen skola | 2-2 | ||||
201 | F7-1 | Nyboda Skol IF - Bagarmossen skola | 3-0 | ||||
232 | P7-18 | Lillholmskolan - Vendelsömalm | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
233 | P7-18 | Bredängsskolan - Lillholmskolan | 6-3 | ||||
234 | P7-18 | Vendelsömalm - Bredängsskolan | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
235 | P8-17 | Bredängsskolan - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 3-2 | ||||
236 | P8-17 | Husbygårdsskolan IF - Rudanskolans IF | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
237 | P8-17 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Husbygårdsskolan IF | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
238 | P8-17 | Rudanskolans IF - Bredängsskolan | 3-4 | ||||
239 | P8-17 | Rudanskolans IF - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 5-1 | ||||
240 | P8-17 | Bredängsskolan - Husbygårdsskolan IF | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
196 | F7-1 | Nyboda Skol IF - Queens of Rådan | 3-1 |
Må 2019-04-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
215 | GyP-18 | Österåkers Gy 2 - Upplands-Bro Gy 1 | 1-4 | ||||
214 | GyP-18 | Distra 1 - Skärgårds Gy | 0-4 | ||||
213 | GyP-18 | Distra 1 - Österåkers Gy 2 | 1-2 | ||||
210 | GyP-18 | Österåkers Gy 2 - Skärgårds Gy | 2-1 | ||||
211 | GyP-18 | Upplands-Bro Gy 1 - Distra 1 | 2-2 | ||||
212 | GyP-18 | Skärgårds Gy - Upplands-Bro Gy 1 | 1-2 |
Fr 2019-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | P7-1 | Björkebyskolan - Grimstaskolan | 5-7 |
To 2019-03-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | GyP-9 | Väsby Nya Gy - Skärgårds Gy | 2-2 | ||||
59 | GyP-9 | Österåkers Gy 1 - Väsby Nya Gy | 1-5 | ||||
60 | GyP-9 | Skärgårds Gy - Österåkers Gy 1 | 5-2 |
On 2019-03-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | P9-7 | AC Milan Academy - Sjöängsskolans IF | 4-4 | ||||
194 | P9-7 | Sjöängsskolans IF - Årstaskolan IF | 5-4 | ||||
193 | P9-7 | Årstaskolan IF - AC Milan Academy | 3-0 |
Må 2019-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | P7-5 | ISSR - Bagarmossen skola | 0-3 | ||||
182 | P9-5 | Ängskolan 1 - fittja skol if | 3-2 | ||||
181 | P9-5 | Farsta BK - Söderbymalmsskolan 2 | 4-3 | ||||
123 | P7-5 | Nyboda Skol IF - Bagarmossen skola | 3-0 | ||||
184 | P9-5 | fittja skol if - Farsta BK | 1-1 | ||||
185 | P9-5 | fittja skol if - Söderbymalmsskolan 2 | 4-3 | ||||
94 | P6-3 | Kista International School IF - Cordobaskolan | 0-0 | ||||
96 | P6-3 | Cordobaskolan - Nybohovskolan | 0-3 | ||||
121 | P7-5 | ISSR - Nyboda Skol IF | 0-3 | ||||
186 | P9-5 | Farsta BK - Ängskolan 1 | 0-1 | ||||
95 | P6-3 | Kista International School IF - IES Kista Year 6 | 0-0 | ||||
183 | P9-5 | Söderbymalmsskolan 2 - Ängskolan 1 | 1-1 | ||||
93 | P6-3 | IES Kista Year 6 - Nybohovskolan | 0-3 | ||||
91 | P6-3 | Cordobaskolan - IES Kista Year 6 | 0-0 | ||||
92 | P6-3 | Nybohovskolan - Kista International School IF | 3-0 |
Fr 2019-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | P8-4 | Söderbymalmsskolan - Deltaskolan | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
155 | P8-4 | Söderbymalmsskolan - Rudanskolans IF | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
156 | P8-4 | Deltaskolan - Vendelsömalm | 0-2 | ||||
153 | P8-4 | Rudanskolans IF - Vendelsömalm | 1-1 | ||||
152 | P8-4 | Vendelsömalm - Söderbymalmsskolan | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
61 | P4-1 | Hagsätraskolan - Lillholmskolan | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
63 | P4-1 | Lillholmskolan - Vendelsömalm | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
62 | P4-1 | Vendelsömalm - Trångsundsskolan | 0-7 | ||||
65 | P4-1 | Trångsundsskolan - Lillholmskolan | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
64 | P4-1 | Trångsundsskolan - Hagsätraskolan | 7-0 | ||||
115 | P7-4 | Deltaskolan - Höjdens IF | 8-2 | ||||
66 | P4-1 | Hagsätraskolan - Vendelsömalm | 5-2 | ||||
117 | P7-4 | Höjdens IF - Vendelsömalm | 3-4 | ||||
116 | P7-4 | Vendelsömalm - Söderbymalmsskolan 1 | 3-3 | ||||
118 | P7-4 | Söderbymalmsskolan 1 - Deltaskolan | 1-1 | ||||
119 | P7-4 | Söderbymalmsskolan 1 - Höjdens IF | 3-0 | ||||
120 | P7-4 | Deltaskolan - Vendelsömalm | 0-3 | ||||
151 | P8-4 | Deltaskolan - Rudanskolans IF | 1-2 |
To 2019-03-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | P5-1 | Lillholmskolan - Husbygårdsskolan | 5-0 | ||||
72 | P5-1 | Hagsätraskolan - Nybohovskolan | 2-1 | ||||
70 | P5-1 | Lillholmskolan - Hagsätraskolan | 3-2 | ||||
67 | P5-1 | Hagsätraskolan - Husbygårdsskolan | 4-0 | ||||
68 | P5-1 | Nybohovskolan - Lillholmskolan | 3-1 | ||||
69 | P5-1 | Husbygårdsskolan - Nybohovskolan | 0-6 |
On 2019-03-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | P5-2 | Trångsundsskolan - WO, Sköndalsskolans IF | 5-2 | ||||
51 | GyP-6 | Fridegårds Gy - Upplands-Bro Gy 1 | 0-4 | ||||
50 | GyP-6 | Upplands-Bro Gy 1 - Viktor Rydberg Odenplan | 8-1 | ||||
49 | GyP-6 | Viktor Rydberg Odenplan - Fridegårds Gy | 1-3 | ||||
48 | GyP-5 | ProCivitas Stockholm - Distra 2 | 4-0 | ||||
45 | GyP-4 | Grillska Gy 1 - Distra 1 | 1-1 | ||||
46 | GyP-5 | Stockholms Idrotts Gy - ProCivitas Stockholm | 5-2 | ||||
44 | GyP-4 | Distra 1 - YBC Gy 2 | 3-1 | ||||
43 | GyP-4 | YBC Gy 2 - Grillska Gy 1 | 5-4 | ||||
18 | GyF-2 | Fridegårdgymnasiet - Upplands-bro gymnasiet | 1-5 | ||||
17 | GyF-2 | Upplands-bro gymnasiet - Viktor Rydberg Odenplan | 8-0 | ||||
16 | GyF-2 | Viktor Rydberg Odenplan - Fridegårdgymnasiet | 1-3 | ||||
47 | GyP-5 | Distra 2 - Stockholms Idrotts Gy | 0-5 |
Fr 2019-02-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | P7-3 | fittjaskolan - Annerstaskolan | 0-1 | ||||
114 | P7-3 | Annerstaskolan - Bredängsskolan | 0-5 | ||||
113 | P7-3 | fittjaskolan - Högsätra Skol IF | 0-5 | ||||
170 | P9-3 | SKIF Grönkullaskolan - Vistaskolan | 7-1 | ||||
169 | P9-3 | Hagsätraskolan - Johan skytteskolan | 3-2 | ||||
171 | P9-3 | Johan skytteskolan - SKIF Grönkullaskolan | 1-1 | ||||
172 | P9-3 | Vistaskolan - Hagsätraskolan | 2-1 | ||||
173 | P9-3 | Vistaskolan - Johan skytteskolan | 5-2 | ||||
111 | P7-3 | Högsätra Skol IF - Bredängsskolan | 1-7 | ||||
110 | P7-3 | Bredängsskolan - fittjaskolan | 4-1 | ||||
109 | P7-3 | Annerstaskolan - Högsätra Skol IF | 1-0 | ||||
174 | P9-3 | Hagsätraskolan - SKIF Grönkullaskolan | 2-3 |
To 2019-02-21
On 2019-02-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | P7-6 | Deltaskolan 2 - Hagsätraskolan | 0-6 | ||||
130 | P7-6 | Sjöängsskolans IF - Deltaskolan 2 | 0-3 | ||||
131 | P7-6 | Sjöängsskolans IF - Hagsätraskolan | 0-3 | ||||
57 | GyP-8 | Distra Gy 3 - Upplands-Bro Gy 3 | 1-0 | ||||
56 | GyP-8 | Upplands-Bro Gy 3 - Grillska Gy 2 | 0-1 | ||||
4 | F7-2 | Kunskapsskolan Täby - Hagsätraskolan | 1-2 | ||||
6 | F7-2 | Hagsätraskolan - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 0-5 | ||||
5 | F7-2 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Kunskapsskolan Täby | 8-0 | ||||
52 | GyP-7 | Thorildsplans Gy - SBTG | 4-2 | ||||
53 | GyP-7 | Upplands-Bro Gy 2 - Thorildsplans Gy | 4-2 | ||||
54 | GyP-7 | SBTG - Upplands-Bro Gy 2 | 0-1 | ||||
55 | GyP-8 | Grillska Gy 2 - Distra Gy 3 | 2-1 |
Ti 2019-02-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | P6-1 | Kunskapsskolan Täby - IESJ Boys Yr6 | 2-4 | ||||
83 | P6-1 | Kunskapsskolan Täby - Kings of Rådan | 2-1 | ||||
84 | P6-1 | IESJ Boys Yr6 - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 3-2 | ||||
81 | P6-1 | Kings of Rådan - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 2-1 | ||||
80 | P6-1 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Kunskapsskolan Täby | 7-1 | ||||
79 | P6-1 | IESJ Boys Yr6 - Kings of Rådan | 3-3 | ||||
42 | GyP-3 | Boif Gy - Värmdö Gy | 0-3 | ||||
41 | GyP-3 | Kärrtorps Gy - Elektriker Gy | 7-4 | ||||
40 | GyP-3 | Kärrtorps Gy - Boif Gy | 2-2 | ||||
28 | GyP-10 | ISSR Gy - KVG IF | 2-5 | ||||
30 | GyP-10 | KVG IF - Rudbeck Gy | 1-2 | ||||
29 | GyP-10 | Rudbeck Gy - Österåkers Gy 2 | 0-2 | ||||
32 | GyP-10 | Österåkers Gy 2 - KVG IF | 1-0 | ||||
31 | GyP-10 | Österåkers Gy 2 - ISSR Gy | 5-0 | ||||
33 | GyP-10 | ISSR Gy - Rudbeck Gy | 2-3 | ||||
37 | GyP-3 | Boif Gy - Elektriker Gy | 4-3 | ||||
38 | GyP-3 | Värmdö Gy - Kärrtorps Gy | 3-0 | ||||
39 | GyP-3 | Elektriker Gy - Värmdö Gy | 0-6 |
Må 2019-02-18
Fr 2019-02-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | P7-6 | Hagsätraskolan - Lillholmskolan | 0-3 | Skärholmen Idrottsplats | |||
132 | P7-6 | Deltaskolan 2 - Lillholmskolan | 0-5 | Skärholmen Idrottshall | |||
128 | P7-6 | Lillholmskolan - Sjöängsskolans IF | 3-0 | Skärholmen Idrottshall |
To 2019-02-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | P9-1 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - ISSR | 4-3 | ||||
158 | P9-1 | Tappströmskolan - Kunskapsskolan Täby | 0-0 | ||||
159 | P9-1 | ISSR - Tappströmskolan | 0-1 | ||||
160 | P9-1 | Kunskapsskolan Täby - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 1-0 | ||||
161 | P9-1 | Kunskapsskolan Täby - ISSR | 4-0 | ||||
162 | P9-1 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Tappströmskolan | 0-0 |
On 2019-02-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | GyP-2 | Sjödals Gy - Tumba Gy | 4-2 | ||||
36 | GyP-2 | Rönninge Gy - Sjödals Gy | 1-5 | ||||
34 | GyP-2 | Tumba Gy - Rönninge Gy | 4-0 |
Ti 2019-01-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | P6-2 | Hagsätraskolan - Vendelsömalm | 4-3 | ||||
168 | P9-2 | Cordobaskolan - WO, Kista Grundskola IF | 3-0 | ||||
138 | P8-1 | Husbygårdsskolan IF - WO, Kista Grundskola IF | 3-0 |
Lö 0002-02-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
228 | P6-18 | Vendelsömalm - Nybohovskolan | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
226 | P6-18 | Kings of Rådan - Vendelsömalm | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
227 | P6-18 | Nybohovskolan - Kings of Rådan | 19-3 |