Flickor 01
Antal: 63
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | F01-1 | Saltsjöbaden:2 - Ösmo GIF:Svart | 3-0 | ||||
130 | F01-6 | IFK Lidingö:2 - Enebybergs IF | 1-2 | ||||
131 | F01-6 | Saltsjöbaden:1 - Järla IF | 3-0 | ||||
132 | F01-6 | Enebybergs IF - Saltsjöbaden:1 | 0-2 | ||||
133 | F01-6 | Järla IF - IFK Lidingö:2 | 0-2 | ||||
134 | F01-6 | Järla IF - Enebybergs IF | 1-2 | ||||
135 | F01-6 | IFK Lidingö:2 - Saltsjöbaden:1 | 0-2 | ||||
456 | F01 | Stuvsta IF:Nord - Saltsjöbaden:1 | 3-2 (STR) | 1/8-final 6 | |||
462 | F01 | ÄAIK:V - ÄAIK:I | 3-0 (WO) | 1/4-final 4 |
Lö 2012-10-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | F01-3 | 10:00 | ÄAIK:I - Stuvsta IF:Nord | 1-1 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 |
Sö 2012-10-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | F01-1 | 10:00 | ÄAIK:E - Essinge IK | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 | ||
99 | F01-2 | 11:00 | Viggbyholms - Stuvsta IF | 3-0 | Hägernäs !P |
Ti 2012-10-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | F01-2 | 19:00 | Viggbyholms - ÄAIK:V | 4-0 | Hägernäs IP |
Sö 2012-10-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | F01-2 | 15:00 | IFK Lidingö:3 - Stuvsta IF | 3-0 | Lidingövallen | ||
93 | F01-1 | 16:30 | Saltsjöbaden:2 - Täby IS | 0-3 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Ti 2012-10-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | F01-1 | 19:00 | Essinge IK - Saltsjöbaden:2 | 2-6 | Essinge IP |
On 2012-10-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | F01-2 | 18:45 | Stuvsta IF - ÄAIK:V | 2-0 | Stuvsta IP | ||
111 | F01-3 | 19:00 | Sollentuna United - Ekerö IK | 2-0 | Kärrdals BP | ||
127 | F01-5 | 19:00 | IFK Täby - Sollentuna Fotboll | 2-6 |
Fr 2012-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | F01-3 | 18:00 | Stuvsta IF:Nord - Vendelsö IK | 0-3 | Stuvsta IP |
Lö 2012-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | F01-1 | 14:00 | Essinge IK - Ösmo GIF:Svart | 1-1 | Essinge IP |
Sö 2012-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | F01-4 | 11:00 | BP:8 - Boo FF:2 Blå | 1-2 | Åkeshovs BP | ||
96 | F01-1 | 11:50 | Täby IS - Essinge IK | 7-0 | Näsbydals konstgräs | ||
114 | F01-3 | 12:00 | Stuvsta IF:Nord - Sollentuna United | 3-1 | Stuvsta IP | ||
122 | F01-4 | 15:00 | Rönninge Salem - Danderyds SK | 5-0 | Berga IP |
Må 2012-10-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | F01-5 | 18:00 | Stocksunds IF - IFK Viksjö | 1-2 | Stockhagens IP |
Ti 2012-10-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | F01-1 | 18:00 | Täby IS - ÄAIK:E | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP plan 5 |
On 2012-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | F01-5 | 18:00 | Sollentuna Fotboll - Stocksunds IF | 4-2 | Stockhagens IP | ||
105 | F01-2 | 18:45 | Stuvsta IF - Boo FF:2 Röd | 0-3 | Stuvsta IP |
Lö 2012-10-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | F01-3 | 10:00 | ÄAIK:I - Vendelsö IK | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 | ||
116 | F01-3 | 10:00 | Ekerö IK - Stuvsta IF:Nord | 0-4 | Träkvistavallen, Ekerö | ||
91 | F01-1 | 11:45 | Ösmo GIF:Svart - Täby IS | 0-3 | Ösmo IP |
Sö 2012-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | F01-3 | 17:30 | Ekerö IK - ÄAIK:I | 2-3 | Träkvistavallen |
Lö 2012-11-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | F01-3 | 10:00 | Vendelsö IK - Ekerö IK | 6-2 | Vendelsömalms skolan |
On 2012-11-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | F01-3 | 18:15 | Sollentuna United - ÄAIK:I | 4-3 | Kärrdals BP |
Lö 2012-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | F01-2 | 10:00 | ÄAIK:V - IFK Lidingö:3 | 7-2 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 | ||
108 | F01-3 | 10:00 | Vendelsö IK - Sollentuna United | 4-1 | Vendelsömalmsskolan | ||
118 | F01-4 | 10:00 | BP:8 - Danderyds SK | 1-2 | Åkeshovs BP (konstgräs) |
Sö 2012-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | F01-5 | IFK Täby - Stocksunds IF | 2-2 | Näsbydals konstgräs | |||
100 | F01-2 | 10:00 | ÄAIK:V - Boo FF:2 Röd | 14-0 | Älvsjö Ip plan 4 | ||
101 | F01-2 | 15:00 | IFK Lidingö:3 - Viggbyholms | 0-2 | Lidingövallen | ||
121 | F01-4 | 15:00 | Rönninge Salem - BP:8 | 3-0 | Berga IP | ||
120 | F01-4 | 16:00 | Danderyds SK - Boo FF:2 Blå | 2-1 | Danderydsvallen |
Lö 2012-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | F01-1 | 10:00 | ÄAIK:E - Saltsjöbaden:2 | 2-2 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 | ||
125 | F01-5 | 12:00 | IFK Viksjö - IFK Täby | 1-1 | Viksjövallen 3 |
Sö 2012-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | F01-2 | 11:00 | Boo FF:2 Röd - IFK Lidingö:3 | 0-1 | Boovallen | ||
97 | F01-1 | 15:00 | Ösmo GIF:Svart - ÄAIK:E | 1-4 | Ösmo IP |
Lö 2012-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | F01-4 | 10:00 | Boo FF:2 Blå - Rönninge Salem | 1-4 | Boovallen | ||
103 | F01-2 | 11:00 | Boo FF:2 Röd - Viggbyholms | 0-11 | Boovallen |
Sö 2012-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | F01-5 | 10:30 | Sollentuna Fotboll - IFK Viksjö | 8-1 | Helenelunds IP |
Lö 2013-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
453 | F01 | 14:00 | Vendelsö IK - Enebybergs IF | 2-3 | Torvalla | 1/8-final 3 | |
458 | F01 | 17:15 | Saltsjöbaden:2 - ÄAIK:I | 0-3 (WO) | Älvsjö IP plan5 | 1/8-final 8 |
Sö 2013-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
454 | F01 | 11:00 | IFK Viksjö - Rönninge Salem | 0-4 | Viksjövallen 3 | 1/8-final 4 | |
457 | F01 | 11:00 | Sollentuna Fotboll - ÄAIK:V | 2-3 (STR) | Helenelunds IP | 1/8-final 7 | |
455 | F01 | 14:00 | ÄAIK:E - Danderyds SK | 0-6 | Älvsjö IP plan5 | 1/8-final 5 | |
451 | F01 | 14:30 | Täby IS - IFK Lidingö:2 | 3-0 | Näsbydals konsträs | 1/8-final 1 | |
452 | F01 | 15:00 | IFK Lidingö:3 - Viggbyholms | 0-4 | Lidingövallen | 1/8-final 2 |
Fr 2013-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
461 | F01 | 19:00 | Danderyds SK - Stuvsta IF:Nord | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 3 | |
460 | F01 | 20:00 | Enebybergs IF - Rönninge Salem | 2-3 | Älvsjö IP 5 | 1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2013-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
459 | F01 | 15:00 | Täby IS - Viggbyholms | 0-9 | Hägernäs | 1/4-final 1 |
To 2013-05-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
463 | F01 | 10:00 | Viggbyholms - Rönninge Salem | 2-3 | Älvsjö IP 4 | Semifinal 1 | |
464 | F01 | 10:00 | Danderyds SK - ÄAIK:V | 3-2 | Älvsjö IP 5 | Semifinal 2 |
To 2013-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
465 | F01 | 10:00 | Rönninge Salem - Danderyds SK | 3-1 | Älvsjö IP 4 | FINAL |