Pojkar 05
Antal: 86
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
340 | P05-3 | Hammarby IF 3 - Järla IF FK | 2-1 | ||||
346 | P05-3 | Hammarby IF 3 - Vendelsö IK | 1-6 | ||||
355 | P05-5 | Huddinge IF 1 - IF BP 17 U | 3-1 | ||||
373 | P05-8 | Saltsjöbaden if 1 - Sollentuna FK | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
623 | P05 | Enebybergs IF - Spånga IS P05-1 | 2-3 | A-1/8-final 3 | |||
624 | P05 | Vendelsö IK 2 - Ängby IF | 1-0 (WO) | A-1/8-final 4 | |||
626 | P05 | Vendelsö IK - IFK Österåker P05;2 | 0-3 (WO) | A-1/8-final 6 | |||
628 | P05 | IFK Viksjö 2 - IFK Lidingö P05 | 2-1 | A-1/8-final 8 | |||
638 | P05 | Hammarby IF 3 - IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul | 3-0 (WO) | B-1/8-final 3 | |||
641 | P05 | Järla IF FK - IF BP 14 | 0-3 | B-1/8-final 6 |
Lö 2016-10-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | P05-2 | 10:00 | IFK Tumba - IF BP 3 | 0-0 | Storvretens BP | ||
368 | P05-7 | 13:00 | IF BP 30 - IFK Viksjö 1 | 5-1 | Olofslunds bp |
Sö 2016-10-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
325 | P05-1 | 13:00 | Älvsjö AIK P05 Svart - Hässelby SK 1 | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP 11 manna planen | ||
359 | P05-6 | 15:00 | Spånga IS P05-1 - IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul | 3-0 | Spånga IP | ||
330 | P05-2 | 17:30 | IF BP 3 - Tyresö Strand/Brevik | 0-4 | Grimsta B |
Ti 2016-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
367 | P05-7 | 18:30 | Stocksunds IF - Reymersholms IK | 1-1 | Stockhagens IP |
Lö 2016-10-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
326 | P05-1 | 13:00 | IFK Viksjö 2 - BKBK Svart | 3-1 | Viksjövallen 2 |
Sö 2016-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 | P05-1 | 13:00 | Älvsjö AIK P05 Svart - BKBK Svart | 5-0 | Älvsjö IP 11 manna |
Fr 2016-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
323 | P05-1 | 18:30 | Hässelby SK 1 - IFK Viksjö 2 | 2-1 | Hässelby IP |
Lö 2016-11-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
374 | P05-8 | 09:30 | IFK Lidingö P05 - Täby United FF , VIK | 9-0 | Lidingövallen | ||
360 | P05-6 | 10:00 | IFK Österåker P05;2 - IF BP 14 | 0-0 | Åkersberga IP, 21 | ||
320 | P05-1 | 11:00 | IFK Viksjö 2 - Älvsjö AIK P05 Svart | 3-0 | Viksjövallen 2 | ||
339 | P05-3 | 12:00 | IFK Österåker P05-4 - Enebybergs IF | 1-2 | Åkersberga IP | ||
375 | P05-8 | 15:00 | IFK Lidingö P05 - Saltsjöbaden if 1 | 19-0 | Lidingövallen |
Sö 2016-11-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
370 | P05-7 | 11:10 | IFK Viksjö 1 - Reymersholms IK | 5-2 | Viksjövallen 2 |
Lö 2016-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
343 | P05-3 | IFK Österåker P05-4 - Hammarby IF 3 | 0-2 | Röllingby IP | |||
362 | P05-6 | 11:00 | IF BP 14 - Spånga IS P05-1 | 0-3 | Olovslunds BP | ||
324 | P05-1 | 12:00 | BKBK Svart - Hammarby IF 8 | 1-5 | Kärrtorps IP, plan 1. | ||
365 | P05-7 | 13:15 | IFK Viksjö 1 - Stocksunds IF | 3-1 | Viksjövallen 2 | ||
344 | P05-3 | 14:00 | Vendelsö IK - Enebybergs IF | 2-4 | Vendelsömalmskolans BP | ||
338 | P05-3 | 17:00 | Järla IF FK - Vendelsö IK | 0-0 | Nacka IP2 |
Lö 2016-12-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
364 | P05-6 | 13:00 | Spånga IS P05-1 - IFK Österåker P05;2 | 1-2 | Knutby BP |
Sö 2016-12-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
337 | P05-3 | 11:00 | Enebybergs IF - Hammarby IF 3 | 2-1 | Enebybergs IP | ||
348 | P05-4 | 11:00 | Ängby IF - Enskede IK Röd | 2-2 | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2016-12-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
319 | P05-1 | 12:00 | Hässelby SK 1 - Hammarby IF 8 | 1-4 | Hässelby IP |
Ti 2016-12-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
369 | P05-7 | 19:00 | IF BP 30 - Stocksunds IF | 6-0 | Stockhagens IP |
Lö 2017-01-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
327 | P05-2 | 13:00 | IFK Österåker P05:1 - IF BP 3 | 5-3 | Röllingby |
Sö 2017-01-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
349 | P05-4 | 11:30 | Hammarby IF 6 - Ängby IF | 0-5 | Kärrtorp BP |
Lö 2017-02-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
351 | P05-4 | 11:00 | Enskede IK Röd - Hammarby IF 6 | 1-3 | Enskede IP | ||
376 | P05-8 | 11:00 | Täby United FF , VIK - Sollentuna FK | 1-1 | Hägernäs IP | ||
363 | P05-6 | 11:30 | IF BP 14 - IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul | 2-0 | Aspuddens IP |
Lö 2017-02-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
332 | P05-2 | 12:45 | IFK Österåker P05:1 - Tyresö Strand/Brevik | 5-1 | Röllingby | ||
366 | P05-7 | 14:00 | Reymersholms IK - IF BP 30 | 2-1 | Stora Mossen ip | Mosskroken 167 55 Bromma |
Sö 2017-02-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
371 | P05-8 | 14:00 | Täby United FF , VIK - Saltsjöbaden if 1 | 5-0 | Hägernäs IP | ||
353 | P05-5 | 15:00 | Hammarby IF 5 - Huddinge IF 1 | 1-5 | Kärrtorp IP |
Fr 2017-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
352 | P05-4 | 18:00 | Stureby Sk A - Ängby IF | 2-2 | Spånga IP |
Lö 2017-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
345 | P05-3 | Järla IF FK - IFK Österåker P05-4 | 0-1 | Boovallen | |||
372 | P05-8 | 09:00 | Sollentuna FK - IFK Lidingö P05 | 1-7 | Norrvikens IP | ||
354 | P05-5 | 11:00 | IF BP 17 U - Vendelsö IK 2 | 1-1 | Stora Mossen | ||
329 | P05-2 | 12:45 | IFK Tumba - IFK Österåker P05:1 | 0-7 | Röllingby | ||
317 | P05-1 | 13:00 | Hammarby IF 8 - IFK Viksjö 2 | 2-2 | Viksjövallen, 2 | ||
361 | P05-6 | 15:00 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul - IFK Österåker P05;2 | 0-6 | Röllingby | ||
356 | P05-5 | 18:00 | Vendelsö IK 2 - Hammarby IF 5 | 7-1 | Torvalla IP |
Sö 2017-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
322 | P05-1 | 12:00 | Hammarby IF 8 - Älvsjö AIK P05 Svart | 5-1 | Kärrtorps IP, plan 2 | ||
321 | P05-1 | 13:30 | BKBK Svart - Hässelby SK 1 | 2-1 | Kärrtorps IP | ||
342 | P05-3 | 14:00 | Enebybergs IF - Järla IF FK | 0-2 | Enebybergs IP | ||
347 | P05-4 | 17:00 | Stureby Sk A - Hammarby IF 6 | 1-1 | Hagsätra IP | ||
357 | P05-5 | 18:00 | Vendelsö IK 2 - Huddinge IF 1 | 3-3 | Torvalla IP | . | |
335 | P05-2 | 18:30 | Tyresö Strand/Brevik - IFK Tumba | 1-1 | Tyresövallen | ||
358 | P05-5 | 19:00 | Hammarby IF 5 - IF BP 17 U | 3-2 | Kärrtorp IP |
To 2017-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
350 | P05-4 | 11:00 | Enskede IK Röd - Stureby Sk A | 3-0 (WO) | Enskede IP |
Lö 2017-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
341 | P05-3 | 10:00 | Vendelsö IK - IFK Österåker P05-4 | 4-2 | Brandbergen IP |
To 2017-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
639 | P05 | 19:00 | IF BP 17 U - Hammarby IF 6 | 2-1 | Knutby BP | B-1/8-final 4 |
Lö 2017-03-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
643 | P05 | 09:00 | Hässelby SK 1 - Täby United FF , VIK | 0-1 | Hässelby Gårds BP | B-1/8-final 8 | |
622 | P05 | 16:30 | IFK Viksjö 1 - IFK Österåker P05:1 | 2-1 | Viksjövallen 2 | A-1/8-final 2 |
Sö 2017-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
625 | P05 | 10:00 | Huddinge IF 1 - Enskede IK Röd | 0-4 | Enskede IP | A-1/8-final 5 | |
637 | P05 | 11:00 | Stocksunds IF - IFK Tumba | 0-3 | Stockhagens IP | B-1/8-final 2 | |
627 | P05 | 13:00 | IF BP 30 - Tyresö Strand/Brevik | 4-0 | Olofslunds Bp | A-1/8-final 7 | |
621 | P05 | 14:30 | Hammarby IF 8 - Sollentuna FK | 0-3 | Kärrtorps IP, plan 1. | A-1/8-final 1 | |
640 | P05 | 18:00 | Hammarby IF 5 - Stureby Sk A | 2-4 | Kärrtorp IP, plan 2 | B-1/8-final 5 | |
636 | P05 | 18:00 | Älvsjö AIK P05 svart - Saltsjöbadens IF 1 | 5-0 | Saltsjöbadens IP | B-1/8-final 1 |
Ti 2017-03-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
642 | P05 | Reymersholms IK - IF BP 3 | 0-3 (WO) | B-1/8-final 7 |
Lö 2017-04-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
629 | P05 | 17:00 | Sollentuna FK - IFK Viksjö 1 | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | A-1/4-final 1 |
Sö 2017-04-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
632 | P05 | 11:40 | IF BP 30 - IFK Viksjö 2 | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | A-1/4-final 4 | |
644 | P05 | 13:00 | Älvsjö AIK P05 svart - IFK Tumba | 2-3 (STR)(FL) | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
645 | P05 | 14:20 | Hammarby IF 3 - IF BP 17 U | 4-5 (STR)(FL) | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
646 | P05 | 15:40 | Stureby Sk A - IF BP 14 | 8-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-1/4-final 3 | |
647 | P05 | 17:00 | IF BP 3 - Täby United FF , VIK | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-1/4-final 4 |
Lö 2017-04-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
631 | P05 | Enskede IK Röd - IFK Österåker P05;2 | 0-3 | Enskede IP | A-1/4-final 3 |
Lö 2017-05-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
630 | P05 | 14:00 | Spånga IS P05-1 - Vendelsö IK 2 | 5-0 | Knutby Bollplan | A-1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2017-05-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
634 | P05 | 15:00 | IFK Österåker P05;2 - IF BP 30 | 1-5 | Wasavallen | A-Semifinal 2 |
To 2017-05-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
633 | P05 | 11:40 | Sollentuna FK - Spånga IS P05-1 | 5-6 (STR)(FL) | Älvsjö IP 1 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
648 | P05 | 17:00 | IFK Tumba - IF BP 17 U | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
649 | P05 | 18:20 | Stureby Sk A - IF BP 3 | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-Semifinal 2 |
Ti 2017-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
635 | P05 | 17:00 | Spånga IS P05-1 - IF BP 30 | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | A-FINAL | |
650 | P05 | 18:20 | IFK Tumba - Stureby Sk A | 1-3 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-FINAL |