Pojkar 05
A-slutspel
B-slutspel
Matcher
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
623 | P05 | Enebybergs IF - Spånga IS P05-1 | 2-3 | A-1/8-final 3 | |||
624 | P05 | Vendelsö IK 2 - Ängby IF | 1-0 (WO) | A-1/8-final 4 | |||
626 | P05 | Vendelsö IK - IFK Österåker P05;2 | 0-3 (WO) | A-1/8-final 6 | |||
628 | P05 | IFK Viksjö 2 - IFK Lidingö P05 | 2-1 | A-1/8-final 8 | |||
638 | P05 | Hammarby IF 3 - IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul | 3-0 (WO) | B-1/8-final 3 | |||
641 | P05 | Järla IF FK - IF BP 14 | 0-3 | B-1/8-final 6 |
To 2017-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
639 | P05 | 19:00 | IF BP 17 U - Hammarby IF 6 | 2-1 | Knutby BP | B-1/8-final 4 |
Lö 2017-03-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
643 | P05 | 09:00 | Hässelby SK 1 - Täby United FF , VIK | 0-1 | Hässelby Gårds BP | B-1/8-final 8 | |
622 | P05 | 16:30 | IFK Viksjö 1 - IFK Österåker P05:1 | 2-1 | Viksjövallen 2 | A-1/8-final 2 |
Sö 2017-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
625 | P05 | 10:00 | Huddinge IF 1 - Enskede IK Röd | 0-4 | Enskede IP | A-1/8-final 5 | |
637 | P05 | 11:00 | Stocksunds IF - IFK Tumba | 0-3 | Stockhagens IP | B-1/8-final 2 | |
627 | P05 | 13:00 | IF BP 30 - Tyresö Strand/Brevik | 4-0 | Olofslunds Bp | A-1/8-final 7 | |
621 | P05 | 14:30 | Hammarby IF 8 - Sollentuna FK | 0-3 | Kärrtorps IP, plan 1. | A-1/8-final 1 | |
640 | P05 | 18:00 | Hammarby IF 5 - Stureby Sk A | 2-4 | Kärrtorp IP, plan 2 | B-1/8-final 5 | |
636 | P05 | 18:00 | Älvsjö AIK P05 svart - Saltsjöbadens IF 1 | 5-0 | Saltsjöbadens IP | B-1/8-final 1 |
Ti 2017-03-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
642 | P05 | Reymersholms IK - IF BP 3 | 0-3 (WO) | B-1/8-final 7 |
Lö 2017-04-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
629 | P05 | 17:00 | Sollentuna FK - IFK Viksjö 1 | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | A-1/4-final 1 |
Sö 2017-04-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
632 | P05 | 11:40 | IF BP 30 - IFK Viksjö 2 | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | A-1/4-final 4 | |
644 | P05 | 13:00 | Älvsjö AIK P05 svart - IFK Tumba | 2-3 (STR)(FL) | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
645 | P05 | 14:20 | Hammarby IF 3 - IF BP 17 U | 4-5 (STR)(FL) | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
646 | P05 | 15:40 | Stureby Sk A - IF BP 14 | 8-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-1/4-final 3 | |
647 | P05 | 17:00 | IF BP 3 - Täby United FF , VIK | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-1/4-final 4 |
Lö 2017-04-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
631 | P05 | Enskede IK Röd - IFK Österåker P05;2 | 0-3 | Enskede IP | A-1/4-final 3 |
Lö 2017-05-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
630 | P05 | 14:00 | Spånga IS P05-1 - Vendelsö IK 2 | 5-0 | Knutby Bollplan | A-1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2017-05-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
634 | P05 | 15:00 | IFK Österåker P05;2 - IF BP 30 | 1-5 | Wasavallen | A-Semifinal 2 |
To 2017-05-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
633 | P05 | 11:40 | Sollentuna FK - Spånga IS P05-1 | 5-6 (STR)(FL) | Älvsjö IP 1 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
648 | P05 | 17:00 | IFK Tumba - IF BP 17 U | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
649 | P05 | 18:20 | Stureby Sk A - IF BP 3 | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-Semifinal 2 |
Ti 2017-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
635 | P05 | 17:00 | Spånga IS P05-1 - IF BP 30 | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | A-FINAL | |
650 | P05 | 18:20 | IFK Tumba - Stureby Sk A | 1-3 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-FINAL |