Åk 7 Pojkar
Antal: 35
Fr 2019-02-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | P7-6 | Lillholmskolan - Sjöängsskolans IF | 3-0 | Skärholmen Idrottshall | |||
132 | P7-6 | Deltaskolan 2 - Lillholmskolan | 0-5 | Skärholmen Idrottshall | |||
129 | P7-6 | Hagsätraskolan - Lillholmskolan | 0-3 | Skärholmen Idrottsplats |
Må 2019-02-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | P7-2 | Cordobaskolan - IES Kista Year 7 | 2-4 | ||||
104 | P7-2 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - IESJ Boys Yr7 | 0-1 | ||||
105 | P7-2 | IES Kista Year 7 - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 1-4 | ||||
106 | P7-2 | IESJ Boys Yr7 - Cordobaskolan | 4-0 | ||||
107 | P7-2 | IESJ Boys Yr7 - IES Kista Year 7 | 1-2 | ||||
108 | P7-2 | Cordobaskolan - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 2-6 |
On 2019-02-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | P7-6 | Deltaskolan 2 - Hagsätraskolan | 0-6 | ||||
130 | P7-6 | Sjöängsskolans IF - Deltaskolan 2 | 0-3 | ||||
131 | P7-6 | Sjöängsskolans IF - Hagsätraskolan | 0-3 |
Fr 2019-02-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | P7-3 | Annerstaskolan - Högsätra Skol IF | 1-0 | ||||
110 | P7-3 | Bredängsskolan - fittjaskolan | 4-1 | ||||
111 | P7-3 | Högsätra Skol IF - Bredängsskolan | 1-7 | ||||
112 | P7-3 | fittjaskolan - Annerstaskolan | 0-1 | ||||
113 | P7-3 | fittjaskolan - Högsätra Skol IF | 0-5 | ||||
114 | P7-3 | Annerstaskolan - Bredängsskolan | 0-5 |
Fr 2019-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | P7-4 | Deltaskolan - Höjdens IF | 8-2 | ||||
116 | P7-4 | Vendelsömalm - Söderbymalmsskolan 1 | 3-3 | ||||
117 | P7-4 | Höjdens IF - Vendelsömalm | 3-4 | ||||
118 | P7-4 | Söderbymalmsskolan 1 - Deltaskolan | 1-1 | ||||
119 | P7-4 | Söderbymalmsskolan 1 - Höjdens IF | 3-0 | ||||
120 | P7-4 | Deltaskolan - Vendelsömalm | 0-3 |
Må 2019-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | P7-5 | ISSR - Nyboda Skol IF | 0-3 | ||||
123 | P7-5 | Nyboda Skol IF - Bagarmossen skola | 3-0 | ||||
126 | P7-5 | ISSR - Bagarmossen skola | 0-3 |
Fr 2019-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | P7-1 | Björkebyskolan - Grimstaskolan | 5-7 |
Ti 2019-04-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
232 | P7-18 | Lillholmskolan - Vendelsömalm | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
233 | P7-18 | Bredängsskolan - Lillholmskolan | 6-3 | ||||
234 | P7-18 | Vendelsömalm - Bredängsskolan | 0-3 (WO) |
To 2019-04-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
229 | P7-17 | Nyboda Skol IF - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 7-5 | ||||
230 | P7-17 | Grimstaskolan - Nyboda Skol IF | 4-0 | ||||
231 | P7-17 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Grimstaskolan | 1-4 |
Ti 2019-05-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
273 | P7-19 | 10:00 | Bredängsskolan - Grimstaskolan | 0-1 | Liljeholmshallarna 2 |