Matcher
Antal: 67
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | P01-1 | Ekerö IK - Essinge IK | 1-1 | Lottad | |||
120 | P01-1 | Ekerö IK - Nynäshamns IF | 4-0 | ||||
123 | P01-1 | Nynäshamns IF - Vendelsö IK | 4-0 | ||||
142 | P01-3 | Segeltorps IF - Urdin - Enskede IK 2 | 0-0 | Lottad | |||
164 | P01-5 | IFK Haninge BRB - Konyaspor | 0-0 | Lottad | |||
406 | P01 | Hammarby IF FF P01-3 - Enebybergs IF | 3-0 (WO) | 1/8-final 7 | |||
407 | P01 | Råsunda IS - Spånga IS FK | 0-3 (WO) | 1/8-final 8 | |||
341 | P01-6 | Älvsjö AIK FF:3 - Rönninge/Salem | 0-4 | Hägerstensåsens BP |
Sö 2014-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | P01-1 | 15:00 | Essinge IK - Nynäshamns IF | 9-2 | Essing IP |
Lö 2014-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | P01-5 | 16:00 | IF BP 11 - IFK Haninge BRB | 5-0 | Grimsta IP Plan B |
Sö 2014-11-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | P01-2 | 13:15 | Reymersholms IK Grön - Enskede IK 4 | 3-2 | Tantolundens BP | ||
136 | P01-3 | 13:30 | Råsunda IS - Segeltorps IF - Urdin | 6-4 | Skytteholms IP, Skip C |
Ti 2014-11-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | P01-5 | 19:00 | Mälarhöjden IK - IF BP 11 | 2-0 | Västberga IP |
To 2014-11-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | P01-3 | 18:00 | Reymersholms IK Vit - Råsunda IS | 1-1 | Tanto BP |
Lö 2014-11-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | P01-4 | 10:30 | Tyresö ff - Hammarby IF FF P01-3 | 0-4 | Tyresövallen B-plan | ||
140 | P01-3 | 13:15 | Enskede IK 2 - Råsunda IS | 1-4 | Enskede IP |
Sö 2014-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | P01-2 | 10:00 | IF Brommapojkarna P01-12 - Kista SC P01 | 0-2 | Åkeshovs BP | ||
125 | P01-2 | 11:50 | Enebybergs IF - Enskede IK 4 | 2-0 | Enebybergs IP | ||
144 | P01-3 | 12:00 | Reymersholms IK Vit - Segeltorps IF - Urdin | 3-0 | Tantolundens BP | ||
151 | P01-4 | 12:00 | Tyresö ff - IFK Österåker | 8-0 | Tyresövallen A-plan | ||
146 | P01-4 | 13:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit - Spånga IS FK P01 Bas | 5-1 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Ti 2014-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | P01-1 | 19:00 | Vendelsö IK - Essinge IK | 0-4 | Vendelsömalms IP | ||
161 | P01-5 | 19:00 | Mälarhöjden IK - IFK Haninge BRB | 2-0 | Västberga IP |
To 2014-11-13
Lö 2014-11-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | P01-2 | 12:00 | Reymersholms IK Grön - Enebybergs IF | 2-1 | Tanto BP | ||
156 | P01-5 | 12:45 | IK Frej Täby - Konyaspor | 7-3 | Vikingavallen | ||
148 | P01-4 | 13:00 | IFK Österåker - Saltsjöbadens IF Vit | 0-4 | Röllingby BP, Åkersberga | ||
128 | P01-2 | 13:15 | Enskede IK 4 - IF Brommapojkarna P01-12 | 2-0 | Enskede IP |
Sö 2014-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | P01-6 | 12:00 | Rönninge/Salem - Spånga IS FK | 1-5 | Berga BP | ||
135 | P01-3 | 13:15 | Enskede IK 2 - Reymersholms IK Vit | 0-6 | Enskede IP |
Ti 2014-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | P01-1 | 19:00 | Vendelsö IK - Ekerö IK | 0-4 | Vendelsömalms IP |
Lö 2014-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | P01-2 | 09:50 | Enebybergs IF - IF Brommapojkarna P01-12 | 3-3 | Enebybergs IP | ||
154 | P01-4 | 10:00 | IFK Österåker - Spånga IS FK P01 Bas | 8-0 | Röllingby BP, Åkersberga | ||
134 | P01-2 | 10:15 | Enskede IK 4 - Kista SC P01 | 2-6 | Enskede IP | ||
158 | P01-5 | 12:00 | IFK Haninge BRB - IK Frej Täby | 1-6 | Jordbro IP | ||
170 | P01-6 | 17:00 | Rönninge/Salem - Kungsängens IF | 3-2 | Berga BP |
Sö 2014-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | P01-5 | 13:00 | Konyaspor - Mälarhöjden IK | 3-4 | Alby bp | ||
153 | P01-4 | 13:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit - Tyresö ff | 2-0 | Saltsjöbadens IP | ||
343 | P01-6 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK FF:3 - Täby FK Ella | 0-12 | Älvsjö IP | ||
129 | P01-2 | 16:00 | Kista SC P01 - Reymersholms IK Grön | 10-1 | Ärvinge BP |
Lö 2014-11-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | P01-5 | 11:15 | IK Frej Täby - Mälarhöjden IK | 0-1 | Vikingavallen | ||
150 | P01-4 | 12:15 | Hammarby IF FF P01-3 - Saltsjöbadens IF Vit | 5-1 | Kärrtorp IP (pan 2) | ||
132 | P01-2 | 15:00 | Kista SC P01 - Enebybergs IF | 2-0 | Ärvinge BP |
Sö 2014-11-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | P01-5 | 11:30 | IF BP 11 - IK Frej Täby | 5-3 | Blackebergs BP | ||
145 | P01-4 | 11:30 | Hammarby IF FF P01-3 - IFK Österåker | 5-1 | Kärrtorps IP, plan 3 | ||
169 | P01-6 | 12:30 | Täby FK Ella - Spånga IS FK | 0-2 | Tibblevallen | Konstgräs |
Lö 2014-12-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
342 | P01-6 | 15:30 | Kungsängens IF - Älvsjö AIK FF:3 | 3-3 | Kungsängens IP |
Sö 2014-12-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | P01-4 | 15:00 | Spånga IS FK P01 Bas - Hammarby IF FF P01-3 | 1-2 | Spånga IP |
Sö 2015-01-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | P01-6 | 17:30 | Kungsängens IF - Täby FK Ella | 1-2 | Kungsängens IP |
Lö 2015-02-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | P01-6 | 17:30 | Spånga IS FK - Kungsängens IF | 3-0 | Kungsängens IP |
Lö 2015-02-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | P01-2 | 10:30 | IF Brommapojkarna P01-12 - Reymersholms IK Grön | 0-1 | Åkeshovs BP |
Sö 2015-02-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
344 | P01-6 | 16:00 | Spånga IS FK - Älvsjö AIK FF:3 | 18-0 | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2015-03-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | P01-4 | 14:00 | Spånga IS FK P01 Bas - Tyresö ff | 2-4 | Spånga IP |
Lö 2015-03-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | P01-6 | 16:45 | Täby FK Ella - Rönninge/Salem | 3-0 (WO) | Tibblevallen | Konstgräs |
On 2015-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | P01 | 19:00 | Reymersholms IK Grön - IF BP 11 | 1-3 | Ärvinge BP | 1/8-final 2 |
Må 2015-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
403 | P01 | 18:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit - Täby FK Ella | 6-4 (STR)(FL) | Saltsjöbadens IP | 1/8-final 4 |
Ti 2015-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
405 | P01 | 19:00 | Ekerö IK - Mälarhöjden IK | 1-3 | Hägerstensåsens BP | 1/8-final 6 |
To 2015-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
402 | P01 | 17:50 | Reymersholms IK Vit - Rönninge/Salem | 3-1 | Tantolundens BP | 1/8-final 3 |
Fr 2015-03-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
404 | P01 | 18:15 | Tyresö ff - Kista SC P01 | 3-4 | Tyresvallen A-plan | 1/8-final 5 | |
400 | P01 | 20:30 | Essing IK - IK Frej Täby | 2-0 | Stora Essinge IP | 1/8-final 1 |
Sö 2015-03-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
411 | P01 | 15:15 | Hammarby IF FF P01-3 - Spånga IS FK | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
410 | P01 | 17:45 | Kista SC P01 - Mälarhöjden IK | 9-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 3 | |
408 | P01 | 18:00 | Essing IK - IF BP 11 | 6-4 | Stora Mossens IP övre | 1/4-final 1, egen |
On 2015-04-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
409 | P01 | 19:15 | Reymersholms IK Vit - Saltsjöbadens IF Vit | 0-1 | Tantolundens BP | 1/4-final 2, egen |
To 2015-05-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
413 | P01 | 14:20 | Kista SC P01 - Hammarby IF FF P01-3 | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
412 | P01 | 15:40 | Essing IK - Saltsjöbadens IF Vit | 0-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 |
Lö 2015-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
414 | P01 | 12:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit - Kista SC P01 | 1-4 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |