Matcher
Antal: 75
To 2014-10-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
265 | P04-1 | 18:15 | Kista SC P04 Röd - ÄAIK P04Röd lag 1 | 5-0 | Kvarnbacka BP (Konstgräs) |
Ti 2014-10-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | P04-5 | 18:15 | Kista SC P04 Vit - Älvsjö P04 VIT GR | 0-10 | Kvarnbacka BP (Konstgräs) |
On 2014-10-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
270 | P04-2 | 18:30 | Bromstens IK - IFK Lidingö FK TG | 2-4 | Bromstens IP Konstgräs |
To 2014-10-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
257 | P04-1 | 17:00 | Bele Barkarby P04 Vit, Lag 1 - IFK Viksjö P04-2 BLÅ | 3-5 | Veddestavallen | ||
272 | P04-2 | 17:45 | Bele Barkarby P04 Vit, Lag 2 - IFK Lidingö FK TG | 3-4 | Veddestavallen | ||
304 | P04-5 | 18:00 | Kista SC P04 Vit - Enebyberg 1 | 3-4 | Kvarnbacka BP (Konstgräs) |
Lö 2014-10-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | P04-5 | 09:30 | Enebyberg 1 - Ingarö IF Gul | 1-2 | Enebybergs IP (Konstgräs) | ||
283 | P04-3 | 10:00 | Älvsjö P04 VIT OR - Hässelby SK P04 | 6-5 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 |
Må 2014-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
278 | P04-3 | 18:00 | IFK Haninge P04:1 - Täby United EKF - Grön | 3-2 | Brandbergens IP |
On 2014-10-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
261 | P04-1 | 18:00 | MIK Vargarna - ÄAIK P04Röd lag 1 | 1-3 | Mälarhöjden IP | ||
295 | P04-4 | 18:00 | MIK Rävarna - ÄAIK P04Röd lag 2 | 1-7 | Mälarhöjden IP | ||
286 | P04-3 | 19:15 | Hässelby SK P04 - Täby United EKF - Grön | 2-4 | Hässelby IP Konstgräs |
To 2014-10-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
262 | P04-1 | 17:45 | Bele Barkarby P04 Vit, Lag 1 - Kista SC P04 Röd | 0-7 | Veddestavallen |
Fr 2014-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
268 | P04-2 | 17:00 | IFK Lidingö FK TG - Råsunda IS | 6-0 | Hersby BP |
Lö 2014-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 | P04-5 | 11:00 | IFK Viksjö P04-2 VIT - Ingarö IF Gul | 0-9 | Viksjövallen | ||
291 | P04-4 | 14:00 | Täby United EKF - Svart - ÄAIK P04Röd lag 2 | 9-2 | Erikslundsplan |
Sö 2014-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
303 | P04-5 | 11:00 | Älvsjö P04 VIT GR - IFK Viksjö P04-2 VIT | 5-1 | Älvsjö IP Plan 5 | ||
275 | P04-2 | 12:00 | IFK Lidingö FK TG - ÄAIK Gul | 0-5 | Hersby BP | ||
289 | P04-4 | 16:15 | ÄAIK P04Röd lag 2 - Danderyds SK Vit | 3-2 | Långbro BP |
Må 2014-10-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
285 | P04-3 | 18:00 | IFK Haninge P04:1 - Älvsjö P04 VIT OR | 5-2 | Brandbergens IP |
Lö 2014-11-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
260 | P04-1 | 10:00 | IFK Viksjö P04-2 BLÅ - Kista SC P04 Röd | 8-4 | Viksjövallen 3 | ||
259 | P04-1 | 10:00 | ÄAIK P04Röd lag 1 - Bele Barkarby P04 Vit, Lag 1 | 2-4 | Älvsjö IP | ||
306 | P04-5 | 11:00 | IFK Viksjö P04-2 VIT - Kista SC P04 Vit | 8-2 | Viksjövallen 3 |
Sö 2014-11-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
263 | P04-1 | 10:00 | ÄAIK P04Röd lag 1 - IFK Viksjö P04-2 BLÅ | 4-2 | Älvsjö IP | ||
293 | P04-4 | 11:00 | ÄAIK P04Röd lag 2 - IFK Viksjö P04-2 GUL | 5-3 | Älvsjö IP | ||
297 | P04-5 | 15:00 | Enebyberg 1 - IFK Viksjö P04-2 VIT | 2-2 | Enebybergs IP (Konstgräs) | ||
273 | P04-2 | 17:30 | ÄAIK Gul - Bromstens IK | 4-1 | Älvsjö IP4 |
Ti 2014-11-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
267 | P04-2 | 19:00 | Bele Barkarby P04 Vit, Lag 2 - Bromstens IK | 3-1 | Strömvallen |
Fr 2014-11-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
305 | P04-5 | 18:30 | Ingarö IF Gul - Älvsjö P04 VIT GR | 1-1 | Ingarö IP (Konstgräs) |
Lö 2014-11-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | P04-6 | 12:00 | Tyresö FF Strand - Täby Fk Näsbypark Norra | 15-0 | Tyresövallen 21 | ||
276 | P04-2 | 12:30 | Bromstens IK - Råsunda IS | 2-1 | Bromstens IP | ||
280 | P04-3 | 12:30 | Hässelby SK P04 - IFK Haninge P04:1 | 3-6 | Hässelby IP Konstgräs | ||
287 | P04-4 | 15:00 | Danderyds SK Vit - IFK Viksjö P04-2 GUL | 3-3 | Danderydsvallen 7-manna | ||
292 | P04-4 | 16:30 | Danderyds SK Vit - MIK Rävarna | 5-2 | Danderydsvallen 7-manna |
Sö 2014-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
269 | P04-2 | 10:00 | ÄAIK Gul - Bele Barkarby P04 Vit, Lag 2 | 2-6 | Älvsjö IP4 | ||
296 | P04-4 | 11:00 | IFK Viksjö P04-2 GUL - Täby United EKF - Svart | 9-4 | Viksjövallen | ||
264 | P04-1 | 12:00 | MIK Vargarna - Bele Barkarby P04 Vit, Lag 1 | 2-4 | Hägerstenåsens IP | ||
310 | P04-6 | 12:00 | Råsunda IS 2 - Tyresö FF Strand | 0-8 | Tyresövallen 21 | ||
277 | P04-3 | 13:00 | Danderyds SK Blå - Hässelby SK P04 | 5-5 | Danderydsvallen 7-manna | ||
298 | P04-5 | 13:00 | Ingarö IF Gul - Kista SC P04 Vit | 9-0 | Ingarö IP (Konstgräs) | ||
281 | P04-3 | 14:00 | Täby United EKF - Grön - Älvsjö P04 VIT OR | 4-1 | Erikslundsplan | ||
311 | P04-6 | 14:00 | Täby Fk Näsbypark Norra - Värmdö IF | 2-2 | Tibblevallen | ||
282 | P04-3 | 15:00 | Danderyds SK Blå - IFK Haninge P04:1 | 0-9 | Danderydsvallen 7-manna |
Ti 2014-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
258 | P04-1 | 18:00 | Kista SC P04 Röd - MIK Vargarna | 8-2 | Kvarnbacka BP (Konstgräs) |
Lö 2014-11-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | P04-6 | 09:30 | IFK Viksjö P04-4 - Råsunda IS 2 | 0-1 | Viksjövallen 3 | ||
288 | P04-4 | 12:00 | MIK Rävarna - Täby United EKF - Svart | 0-8 | |||
316 | P04-6 | 14:30 | Råsunda IS 2 - Täby Fk Näsbypark Norra | 2-2 | Tibblevallen |
Sö 2014-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
313 | P04-6 | 11:00 | Värmdö IF - Råsunda IS 2 | 0-0 | Värmdövallen 21 | ||
309 | P04-6 | 13:00 | Värmdö IF - IFK Viksjö P04-4 | 5-3 | Värmdövallen 21 | ||
284 | P04-3 | 14:00 | Täby United EKF - Grön - Danderyds SK Blå | 3-5 | Erikslundsplan | ||
294 | P04-4 | 14:00 | Täby United EKF - Svart - Danderyds SK Vit | 11-1 | Erikslundsplan |
Lö 2014-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
266 | P04-1 | 10:00 | IFK Viksjö P04-2 BLÅ - MIK Vargarna | 1-2 | Viksjövallen | ||
290 | P04-4 | 11:00 | IFK Viksjö P04-2 GUL - MIK Rävarna | 12-4 | Viksjövallen | ||
279 | P04-3 | 12:00 | Älvsjö P04 VIT OR - Danderyds SK Blå | 4-3 | |||
312 | P04-6 | 12:00 | IFK Viksjö P04-4 - Tyresö FF Strand | 1-7 | Viksjövallen 2 | ||
271 | P04-2 | 13:00 | Råsunda IS - ÄAIK Gul | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2014-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
274 | P04-2 | 12:00 | Råsunda IS - Bele Barkarby P04 Vit, Lag 2 | 2-3 | Strömvallen | ||
315 | P04-6 | 12:00 | Tyresö FF Strand - Värmdö IF | 7-1 | Tyresövallen 21 | ||
314 | P04-6 | 14:30 | Täby Fk Näsbypark Norra - IFK Viksjö P04-4 | 2-3 | Tibblevallen |
Sö 2014-11-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
299 | P04-5 | 10:00 | Älvsjö P04 VIT GR - Enebyberg 1 | 3-6 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 |
Sö 2014-12-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
449 | P04 | 10:00 | Bele Barkarby P04 Vit, Lag 2 - Enebyberg 1 | 3-5 | RM-hallen, Rinkebyv 4 (bakom Danderyds G | 1/8-final 5 |
Ti 2015-03-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
450 | P04 | 16:45 | IFK Viksjö P04-2 BLÅ - Täby United EKF - Grön | 2-7 | Erikslundsplan | 1/8-final 6 | |
451 | P04 | 17:30 | Täby United EKF - Svart - IFK Viksjö P04-2 GUL | 6-1 | Erikslundsplan | 1/8-final 7 |
Lö 2015-03-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
446 | P04 | 14:00 | IFK Lidingö FK TG - Tyresö FF Strand | 0-3 | Tyresövallen 11 | 1/8-final 2 |
Lö 2015-03-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
445 | P04 | 10:00 | Kista SC P04 Röd - ÄAIK P04Röd lag 1 | 6-2 | Ärvinge BP (Konstgräs) | 1/8-final 1 | |
448 | P04 | 11:00 | ÄAIK P04Röd lag 2 - Ingarö IF Gul | 0-6 | Älvsjö IP | 1/8-final 4 |
Sö 2015-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
447 | P04 | 09:00 | IFK Haninge P04:1 - ÄAIK Gul | 5-0 | Brandbergens IP | 1/8-final 3 |
Fr 2015-03-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
452 | P04 | 18:30 | Älvsjö P04 VIT GR - Värmdö IF | 4-6 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/8-final 8, egen |
Sö 2015-03-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
453 | P04 | 09:30 | Kista SC P04 Röd - Tyresö FF Strand | 1-4 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 1 | |
454 | P04 | 10:30 | IFK Haninge P04:1 - Ingarö IF Gul | 5-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 2 |
Ti 2015-04-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
455 | P04 | 17:00 | Enebyberg 1 - Täby United EKF - Grön | 2-1 | Erikslunds BP | 1/4-final 3 |
To 2015-04-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
456 | P04 | 18:30 | Täby United EKF - Svart - Värmdö IF | 2-3 | Erikslundsplan | 1/4-final 4, egen |
Lö 2015-05-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
457 | P04 | 10:00 | Tyresö FF Strand - IFK Haninge P04:1 | 2-5 | Torvalla IP | Semifinal 1 | |
458 | P04 | 15:00 | Enebyberg 1 - Värmdö IF | 6-2 | Enebybergs IP | Semifinal 2, egen regi |
Lö 2015-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
459 | P04 | 15:30 | IFK Haninge P04:1 - Enebyberg 1 | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | FINAL |