Matcher
Antal: 50
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | F06-2 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - IFK STOCKSUND F06 | 4-6 | ||||
577 | F06 | Bele Barkarby Vit - Saltsjöbaden IF | 0-3 (WO) | A-1/4-final 2 | |||
585 | F06 | Nacka BK - IFK STOCKSUND F06 | 0-3 (WO) | B-1/4-final 3 |
Lö 2016-10-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | F06-3 | 11:30 | Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 1 - Bele Barkarby Vit | 0-4 | Långbro BP | ||
119 | F06-4 | 14:30 | Ösmo gul - IFK LIDINGÖ FK | 0-11 | Ösmo IP |
Sö 2016-10-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | F06-4 | 10:00 | IFK LIDINGÖ FK - Enskede IK | 2-0 | |||
101 | F06-1 | 15:00 | Ösmo svart - Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 2 | 0-5 | Ösmo IP |
Fr 2016-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | F06-4 | 18:00 | IFK Stocksund 2 - IFK LIDINGÖ FK | 0-7 | Söderberg & Partner Vallen | ||
94 | F06-1 | 18:00 | Ösmo svart - Älta IF F06 | 0-10 | Ösmo IP |
Lö 2016-10-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | F06-2 | 11:00 | Stureby SK - Saltsjöbaden IF | 0-3 | Sturebyskolans BP |
Sö 2016-10-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | F06-2 | 11:00 | Saltsjöbaden IF - Enskede IK 2 | 4-0 | Saltsjöbadens IP | ||
117 | F06-3 | 14:30 | Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 1 - Nacka BK | 2-2 | Älvsjö IP |
Fr 2016-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | F06-2 | 17:30 | Stureby SK - Enskede IK 2 | 1-1 | Sturebyskolans BP |
Lö 2016-10-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | F06-4 | 10:00 | IK Frej Täby - Enskede IK | 1-3 | Vikingavallen | ||
97 | F06-1 | 11:00 | Älta IF F06 - Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 2 | 9-0 | Älta IP |
Lö 2016-11-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | F06-1 | 10:00 | Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 2 - Bele Barkarby | 0-5 | Älvsjö IP, plan 5 |
Sö 2016-11-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | F06-4 | 10:00 | Ösmo gul - IK Frej Täby | 0-1 | Ösmo IP |
Lö 2016-11-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | F06-2 | 11:00 | Saltsjöbaden IF - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 8-0 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Sö 2016-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | F06-3 | 15:00 | Nacka BK - Täby FK 06:2 | 0-3 (WO) | Boovallen | ||
99 | F06-1 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 2 - Sollentuna FK Silverdal | 4-5 | Långbro BP | ||
127 | F06-4 | 15:00 | IK Frej Täby - IFK Stocksund 2 | 7-0 | Vikingavallen |
Lö 2016-11-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | F06-3 | 10:00 | Bele Barkarby Vit - Nacka BK | 2-1 | Veddestavallen |
Sö 2016-11-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | F06-1 | 10:00 | Bele Barkarby - Sollentuna FK Silverdal | 6-1 | Veddestavallen, Järfälla | ||
103 | F06-2 | 11:30 | IFK STOCKSUND F06 - Stureby SK | 0-4 | Söderberg & Partner Vallen | ||
121 | F06-4 | 13:00 | IFK Stocksund 2 - Ösmo gul | 5-1 | Söderberg & Partner Vallen |
Sö 2016-11-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | F06-1 | 11:00 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal - Älta IF F06 | 1-1 | Helenelunds IP | ||
114 | F06-3 | 14:00 | Täby FK 06:2 - Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 1 | 7-1 | Tibblevallen/ Täby |
Sö 2016-12-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | F06-1 | 11:00 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal - Ösmo svart | 10-0 | Kärrdals BP | ||
108 | F06-2 | 11:30 | IFK STOCKSUND F06 - Saltsjöbaden IF | 0-2 | Söderberg & Partner Vallen |
Fr 2017-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | F06-4 | 18:00 | IFK LIDINGÖ FK - IK Frej Täby | 4-2 | Vinnarhallen Bosön |
Lö 2017-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | F06-3 | 11:00 | Bele Barkarby Vit - Täby FK 06:2 | 1-2 | Strömvallen, Järfälla | ||
126 | F06-4 | 13:00 | Enskede IK - Ösmo gul | 3-0 (WO) | Enskede IP | ||
107 | F06-2 | 16:00 | Enskede IK 2 - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 16-0 | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2017-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | F06-2 | Enskede IK 2 - IFK STOCKSUND F06 | 11-3 | Stocksund IP | |||
123 | F06-4 | Enskede IK - IFK Stocksund 2 | 6-2 | Stocksund IP |
On 2017-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | F06-2 | 18:00 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Stureby SK | 0-24 | Älvsjö IP 5 |
Lö 2017-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | F06-1 | 10:00 | Älta IF F06 - Bele Barkarby | 1-1 | Stavsborgs BP |
Sö 2017-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | F06-1 | 10:00 | Bele Barkarby - Ösmo svart | 3-0 | Strömvallen, Järfälla |
Lö 2017-03-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
586 | F06 | 09:00 | Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 2 - IK Frej Täby | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
576 | F06 | 10:00 | Bele Barkarby - Enskede IK | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-1/4-final 1 | |
579 | F06 | 13:00 | Älta IF F06 - IFK LIDINGÖ FK | 0-3 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-1/4-final 4 | |
583 | F06 | 14:00 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal - IFK Stocksund 2 | 7-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
584 | F06 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 1 - Enskede IK 2 | 6-1 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 2 |
Må 2017-04-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
578 | F06 | 18:00 | Täby FK 06:2 - Stureby SK | 3-1 | Sturebyskolans BP | A-1/4-final 3 |
Må 2017-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
580 | F06 | 09:30 | Bele Barkarby - Saltsjöbaden IF | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
581 | F06 | 10:45 | Täby FK 06:2 - IFK LIDINGÖ FK | 3-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
587 | F06 | 14:30 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal - Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 1 | 3-2 (FL) | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
588 | F06 | 15:45 | IFK STOCKSUND F06 - Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 2 | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-Semifinal 2 |
Ti 2017-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
582 | F06 | 11:00 | Saltsjöbaden IF - Täby FK 06:2 | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-FINAL | |
589 | F06 | 15:00 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal - Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 2 | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-FINAL |