Matcher
Antal: 91
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 | P03-3 | Reymers - Stureby SK | 1-0 | ||||
183 | P03-3 | Reymers - Gustavsbergs IF FK | 1-2 | ||||
566 | P03 | IFK Lidingö FK 03:2 - IF BP 3 | 0-3 (WO) | 1/8-final 6 | |||
570 | P03 | Hanvikens SK Vit - Hammarby IF | 0-3 (WO) | 1/4-final 2 |
Må 2016-10-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 | P03-6 | 18:45 | Hanvikens SK Vit - Årsta FF | 3-0 | Trollbäckens IP |
Sö 2016-11-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | P03-6 | 15:00 | ÄAIK FF Röd - Hanvikens SK Vit | 3-1 | Älvsjö IP Plan 1 | ||
222 | P03-7 | 16:00 | IFKHaninge P03 - Älvsjö P03:blå | 13-2 | Torvalla IP |
Sö 2016-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | P03-4 | 14:30 | Värmdö IF - Norrtulls SK | 8-0 | Värmdövallen 2 | Omklädningsrum finns |
Lö 2016-11-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
190 | P03-4 | 09:00 | Älvsjö AIK P03 Vit - Hammarby IF | 1-8 | Älvsjö IP:1 | ||
227 | P03-8 | 11:30 | SkogåsTrångsund - Karlbergs BK P03 | 14-0 | Nytorps Mosse 1 | ||
200 | P03-5 | 12:30 | Hässelby SK - Huddinge IF Svart | 2-7 | Hässelby Gårds BP | ||
208 | P03-6 | 12:30 | IFK Viksjö P03 - Årsta FF | 1-0 | Viksjövallen 2 |
Sö 2016-11-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | P03-3 | 09:45 | Gustavsbergs IF FK - IFK Lidingö FK 03:2 | 0-1 | Värmdövallen | ||
209 | P03-6 | 10:00 | ÄAIK FF Röd - IF BP 3 | 2-3 | Älvsjö IP Plan 1 |
Lö 2016-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | P03-8 | 10:00 | Karlbergs BK P03 - Saltsjöbadens IF | 1-2 | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
191 | P03-4 | 11:30 | Enebybergs IF - Värmdö IF | 2-2 | Enebybergs IP | ||
232 | P03-8 | 12:00 | SkogåsTrångsund - Sollentuna FK Syd | 2-2 | Nytorps Mosse 1 | ||
206 | P03-5 | 12:30 | Hässelby SK - Kungsängen IF | 3-3 | Hässelby Gårds BP | ||
161 | P03-1 | 16:00 | Boo FF 2 - Enskede IK Röd | 2-6 | Boovallen |
Sö 2016-11-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | P03-2 | 10:45 | Boo FF 1 - IFK Aspudden/Tellus | 3-1 | Aspuddens IP | ||
215 | P03-6 | 11:30 | IFK Viksjö P03 - ÄAIK FF Röd | 4-2 | Viksjövallen 2 |
Lö 2016-12-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
228 | P03-8 | 09:30 | Sollentuna FK Syd - Saltsjöbadens IF | 7-2 | Helenelunds IP | Do | |
186 | P03-3 | 11:00 | Gustavsbergs IF FK - Hammarby IF 3 | 2-4 | Värmdövallen |
Sö 2016-12-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
212 | P03-6 | 10:00 | IF BP 3 - IFK Viksjö P03 | 3-0 | Grimsta IP B-plan |
Lö 2016-12-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | P03-5 | 11:00 | Kungsängen IF - Sickla IF | 4-2 | Kungsängens IP |
Lö 2017-01-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | P03-6 | 10:30 | Hanvikens SK Vit - IFK Viksjö P03 | 2-0 | Tyresövallen |
Sö 2017-01-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
230 | P03-8 | 14:00 | Karlbergs BK P03 - Sollentuna FK Syd | 0-3 | Stadshagens IP 1 |
Sö 2017-01-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
220 | P03-7 | IFK Stocksund - Älvsjö P03:blå | 6-3 | Danderyds Arena |
Fr 2017-02-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | P03-4 | 18:25 | Hammarby IF - Värmdö IF | 4-0 | Kärrtorps IP |
Lö 2017-02-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | P03-4 | Enebybergs IF - Norrtulls SK | 1-2 | ||||
193 | P03-4 | 10:45 | Värmdö IF - Älvsjö AIK P03 Vit | 2-0 | Värmdövallen 2 | Omklädningsrum finns | |
197 | P03-5 | 12:00 | Sickla IF - Hässelby SK | 0-5 | Kärrtorps IP |
Lö 2017-02-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | P03-1 | 09:15 | AIK Svart - Bro IK | 0-2 | Skytteholms IP A-Plan | ||
172 | P03-2 | 09:45 | Boo FF 1 - Spånga IS Lag 1 | 1-3 | Knutby BP | ||
201 | P03-5 | 11:00 | Kungsängen IF - Hanvikens SK Röd | 0-4 | Kungsängens IP |
Sö 2017-02-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | P03-1 | 10:15 | Enskede IK Röd - AIK Svart | 3-5 | Enskede IP | ||
226 | P03-7 | 13:45 | IFK Stocksund - Spånga Is FK Lag 2 | 1-3 | Danderyds Arena | ||
211 | P03-6 | 18:15 | Årsta FF - ÄAIK FF Röd | 5-3 | Enskede IP |
Fr 2017-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | P03-6 | 18:00 | IF BP 3 - Hanvikens SK Vit | 3-1 | Stora Mossen IP 1 |
Lö 2017-02-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | P03-4 | Norrtulls SK - Älvsjö AIK P03 Vit | 5-0 | ||||
203 | P03-5 | 10:15 | Hanvikens SK Röd - Hässelby SK | 5-1 | Tyresövallen | ||
218 | P03-7 | 10:15 | Älvsjö P03:blå - Spånga Is FK Lag 2 | 1-4 | Älvsjö IP | ||
185 | P03-3 | 13:00 | IFK Lidingö FK 03:2 - Reymers | 2-4 | Breviks IP | ||
157 | P03-1 | 15:30 | AIK Svart - Älta IF | 1-2 | Skytteholms IP B-Plan |
Sö 2017-02-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | P03-5 | Sickla IF - Huddinge IF Svart | 4-3 | Älta IP | |||
221 | P03-7 | 14:00 | Spånga Is FK Lag 2 - Mälarhöjdens IK | 7-0 | Knutby BP | ||
196 | P03-4 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK P03 Vit - Enebybergs IF | 2-4 | |||
214 | P03-6 | 18:15 | Årsta FF - IF BP 3 | 0-6 | Enskede IP |
Fr 2017-02-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | P03-3 | 17:30 | Stureby SK - IFK Lidingö FK 03:2 | 0-4 | Kärrtorps IP |
Lö 2017-02-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | P03-2 | 10:00 | Bromstens IK - Enskede IK Vit | 4-0 | Bromstens IP | ||
199 | P03-5 | 18:00 | Hanvikens SK Röd - Sickla IF | 6-0 | Tyresövallen |
Lö 2017-03-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | P03-2 | 10:00 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus - Bromstens IK | 3-6 | Bromstens IP |
Sö 2017-03-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | P03-7 | IFKHaninge P03 - IFK Stocksund | 5-2 | Stocksund s | |||
174 | P03-2 | 10:00 | Bromstens IK - Boo FF 1 | 4-1 | Bromstens IP | ||
198 | P03-5 | 15:00 | Huddinge IF Svart - Kungsängen IF | 9-1 | Källbrink IP |
On 2017-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | P03-1 | 19:30 | Bro IK - Enskede IK Röd | 2-1 | Bro IP |
Lö 2017-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | P03-3 | Stureby SK - Gustavsbergs IF FK | 1-7 | ||||
223 | P03-7 | 14:45 | Mälarhöjdens IK - IFK Stocksund | 6-4 | Mälarhöjdens IP |
Sö 2017-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | P03-1 | 10:15 | Enskede IK Röd - Älta IF | 0-1 | Enskede IP 2 | ||
178 | P03-3 | 11:45 | IFK Lidingö FK 03:2 - Hammarby IF 3 | 2-2 | Breviks IP | ||
173 | P03-2 | 11:45 | Enskede IK Vit - IFK Aspudden/Tellus | 0-7 | Enskede IP | ||
168 | P03-2 | 14:30 | Spånga IS Lag 1 - Bromstens IK | 3-0 | Knutby BP | ||
205 | P03-5 | 15:00 | Huddinge IF Svart - Hanvikens SK Röd | 2-4 | Källbrink IP | ||
164 | P03-1 | 17:00 | Boo FF 2 - AIK Svart | 2-12 | Boovallen 2 |
On 2017-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | P03-7 | 19:20 | Spånga Is FK Lag 2 - IFKHaninge P03 | 3-1 | Spånga IP | ||
160 | P03-1 | 20:00 | Älta IF - Bro IK | 0-4 | Bro IP | Domare: Niklas Sundin |
To 2017-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | P03-2 | 19:00 | Spånga IS Lag 1 - Enskede IK Vit | 9-0 | Knutby BP |
Fr 2017-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | P03-4 | 18:30 | Hammarby IF - Enebybergs IF | 2-3 | Kärrtorps IP 3 | ||
219 | P03-7 | 19:15 | Mälarhöjdens IK - IFKHaninge P03 | 0-6 | Mälarhöjdens IP |
Lö 2017-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
184 | P03-3 | 10:30 | Hammarby IF 3 - Stureby SK | 4-0 | Kärrtorps IP plan 2 | ||
158 | P03-1 | 13:30 | Bro IK - Boo FF 2 | 8-0 | Kungsängens IP | ||
234 | P03-8 | 16:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - SkogåsTrångsund | 7-4 | Saltsjöbadens IP 1 |
Sö 2017-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
169 | P03-2 | 10:15 | Enskede IK Vit - Boo FF 1 | 5-2 | Enskede IP | Resultat 5-2 | |
170 | P03-2 | 13:30 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus - Spånga IS Lag 1 | 2-3 | Spånga IP | ||
225 | P03-7 | 18:15 | Älvsjö P03:blå - Mälarhöjdens IK | 2-3 | Mälarhöjdens IP |
Fr 2017-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | P03-4 | 18:15 | Norrtulls SK - Hammarby IF | 2-3 | Kärrtorps IP 3 |
Lö 2017-03-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | P03-1 | 13:10 | Älta IF - Boo FF 2 | 9-2 | Älvsjö IP, plan 1 | Domare: Jesper Goldkuhl |
Sö 2017-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
564 | P03 | 19:00 | Huddinge IF Svart - Hammarby IF | 2-3 | Källbrink IP | 1/8-final 4 |
Lö 2017-04-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | P03-3 | 10:30 | Hammarby IF 3 - Reymers | 1-0 | Kärrtorps IP plan 2 | ||
568 | P03 | 15:30 | Älta IF - Sollentuna FK Syd | 1-2 | Älta IP | 1/8-final 8 |
On 2017-04-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
565 | P03 | 18:45 | Hanvikens SK Röd - Värmdö IF | 4-1 | Trollbäckens IP | 1/8-final 5 | |
561 | P03 | 19:30 | Bro IK - Saltsjöbadens IF | 3-0 | Bro IP | 1/8-final 1 |
Ti 2017-04-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
562 | P03 | 19:00 | IFKHaninge P03 - Spånga IS Lag 1 | 3-2 (STR)(FL) | Dalarö IP | 1/8-final 2 |
On 2017-04-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
563 | P03 | 18:45 | Hammarby IF 3 - Hanvikens SK Vit | 3-4 (STR) | Trollbäckens IP | 1/8-final 3 |
On 2017-04-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
571 | P03 | 18:45 | Hanvikens SK Röd - IF BP 3 | 4-0 | Trollbäckens IP | 1/4-final 3 | |
567 | P03 | 20:00 | Spånga Is FK Lag 2 - Bromstens IK | 3-1 | Bromstens IP | 1/8-final 7 |
Fr 2017-04-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
569 | P03 | 19:00 | Bro IK - IFKHaninge P03 | 1-5 | Bro IP | 1/4-final 1 |
Fr 2017-04-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
572 | P03 | 20:00 | Spånga Is FK Lag 2 - Sollentuna FK Syd | 5-0 | Edsberg Sportfält | 1/4-final 4 |
Må 2017-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
573 | P03 | 11:40 | IFKHaninge P03 - Hammarby IF | 0-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
574 | P03 | 13:00 | Hanvikens SK Röd - Spånga Is FK Lag 2 | 5-4 (STR)(FL) | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Ti 2017-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
575 | P03 | 11:40 | Hammarby IF - Hanvikens SK Röd | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |