Matcher
Antal: 55
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 | F05-4 | IF Brommapojkarna - Mälarhöjdens IK - Sätra | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
690 | F05 | Täby FK F06:2 - IFK Stocksund | 0-3 (WO) | 1/8-final 2 | |||
701 | F05 | IFK Stocksund - IF Brommapojkarna | 0-3 (WO) | Semifinal 1 |
Lö 2017-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | F05-1 | 13:00 | Älvsjö AIK F05 Vit - Danderyds SK | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2017-10-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | F05-3 | 11:15 | Älvsjö AIK F05Blå - IF Brommapojkarna 3 | 0-1 | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2017-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | F05-3 | 10:00 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Älvsjö AIK F05Blå | 0-3 | Boovallen | ||
158 | F05-2 | 11:00 | Täby FK F06:2 - Värmdö IF | 2-1 | Näsbydals BP/ täby |
Sö 2017-11-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | F05-1 | 11:00 | Danderyds SK - IFK Österåker 1 | 0-1 | |||
180 | F05-4 | 12:00 | Älta F05 - Järla IF F05 | 1-1 | Älta IP |
On 2017-11-15
Lö 2017-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | F05-3 | 10:00 | IFK Österåker 2 - Älvsjö AIK F05Blå | 0-0 | Röllingby ip | ||
156 | F05-2 | 11:00 | Värmdö IF - AIK | 1-1 | Värmdövallen | ||
176 | F05-4 | 11:00 | Älta F05 - IF Brommapojkarna | 0-4 | Älta IP | ||
151 | F05-1 | 13:00 | Tyresö FF - Danderyds SK | 1-1 | Tyresövallen |
Sö 2017-11-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | F05-4 | 11:00 | Mälarhöjdens IK - Sätra - Älta F05 | 1-5 | Älta IP | ||
154 | F05-2 | 13:00 | AIK - Huddinge IF | 3-0 | Skytteholms IP | ||
155 | F05-2 | 13:30 | Spånga IS - Täby FK F06:2 | 0-2 | Näsbydals BP | ||
167 | F05-3 | 15:30 | IFK Stocksund - IFK Österåker 2 | 1-0 | Danderyd Arena | ||
183 | F05-4 | 17:30 | Järla IF F05 - IFK Stocksund Orange | 0-1 | Danderyds Arena |
Fr 2017-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | F05-2 | 18:30 | Huddinge IF - Spånga IS | 2-0 | Källbrinks ip |
Lö 2017-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | F05-3 | 10:00 | IFK Österåker 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 5-1 | Röllingby ip | ||
174 | F05-4 | 15:00 | IF Brommapojkarna - Järla IF F05 | 6-0 | Nacka IP |
Sö 2017-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | F05-3 | 11:00 | IFK Stocksund - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 1-0 | Danderyds Arena | ||
178 | F05-4 | 13:00 | IFK Stocksund Orange - Älta F05 | 3-0 | Danderyds Arena | ||
169 | F05-3 | 13:15 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 - IFK Österåker 2 | 2-0 | Olovslunds BP |
Lö 2017-12-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | F05-2 | 11:00 | Huddinge IF - Täby FK F06:2 | 3-3 | Källbrinks ip |
Sö 2017-12-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | F05-4 | 15:00 | Järla IF F05 - Mälarhöjdens IK - Sätra | 0-0 | Nacka IP 2 |
Sö 2018-02-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | F05-2 | 12:30 | Täby FK F06:2 - AIK | 0-2 | Tibblevallen |
Fr 2018-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | F05-2 | 18:30 | Spånga IS - Värmdö IF | 0-4 | Värmdövallen |
Sö 2018-02-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | F05-4 | 12:00 | Mälarhöjdens IK - Sätra - IFK Stocksund Orange | 0-3 | Danderyd Arena | ||
181 | F05-4 | 14:00 | IFK Stocksund Orange - IF Brommapojkarna | 3-1 | Danderyd Arena | ||
160 | F05-2 | 15:00 | Värmdö IF - Huddinge IF | 0-1 | Värmdövallen |
Sö 2018-03-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 | F05-1 | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK F05 Vit - IFK Österåker 1 | 0-2 | Brantbrinks IP |
Fr 2018-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | F05-1 | 20:00 | IFK Österåker 1 - Saltsjöbadens IF | 3-0 | Röllingby IP |
Lö 2018-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | F05-1 | 10:00 | IFK Österåker 1 - Tyresö FF | 4-2 | Röllingby IP | ||
171 | F05-3 | 15:00 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - IF Brommapojkarna 3 | 0-2 | Djursholms IP |
Sö 2018-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | F05-3 | 10:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 - IFK Stocksund | 1-1 | Djursholms IP |
Lö 2018-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | F05-1 | 11:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Tyresö FF | 2-0 | Tyresö IP 2 |
Sö 2018-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
148 | F05-1 | 11:45 | Tyresö FF - Älvsjö AIK F05 Vit | 0-4 | Solberga IP |
Må 2018-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | F05-3 | 20:15 | Älvsjö AIK F05Blå - IFK Stocksund | 1-0 | Djursholms IP |
Lö 2018-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | F05-1 | 12:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Älvsjö AIK F05 Vit | 0-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
Må 2018-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | F05-1 | 20:00 | Danderyds SK - Saltsjöbadens IF | 0-3 | Danderydsvallen |
Lö 2018-04-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
696 | F05 | 09:00 | Älvsjö AIK F05Blå - Huddinge IF | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP, 11-mannaplan | 1/8-final 8 | |
694 | F05 | 13:45 | Älvsjö AIK F05 Vit - Älta F05 | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/8-final 6 | |
689 | F05 | 16:00 | IFK Österåker 1 - Järla IF F05 | 0-4 | Röllingby IP | 1/8-final 1 | |
695 | F05 | 18:15 | IFK Stocksund Orange - Danderyds SK | 3-0 | Danderyd Arena | 1/8-final 7 |
Sö 2018-04-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
691 | F05 | 11:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 - Värmdö IF | 1-2 (STR)(FL) | Olovslunds BP | 1/8-final 3 | |
693 | F05 | 18:00 | AIK - IFK Österåker 2 | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP | 1/8-final 5 |
On 2018-04-25
Fr 2018-04-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
692 | F05 | 18:45 | IF Brommapojkarna - Saltsjöbadens IF | 3-0 (WO) | Blackebergs BP | 1/8-final 4 |
Må 2018-04-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
700 | F05 | 12:00 | IFK Stocksund Orange - Älvsjö AIK F05Blå | 0-4 | 1/4-final 4 | ||
697 | F05 | 14:30 | Järla IF F05 - IFK Stocksund | 0-3 | 1/4-final 1 |
Ti 2018-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
702 | F05 | 10:00 | AIK - Älvsjö AIK F05Blå | 3-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
To 2018-05-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
698 | F05 | 11:00 | Värmdö IF - IF Brommapojkarna | 0-2 | Värmdö IP | 1/4-final 2 |
On 2018-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
703 | F05 | 11:30 | IF Brommapojkarna - AIK | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |