Matcher
Antal: 59
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
651 | P03-2 | IFK Viksjö - Norrtulls SK | 0-0 | ||||
653 | P03-2 | Norrtulls SK - Hanvikens SK | 5-0 | ||||
654 | P03-2 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - IFK Viksjö | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
656 | P03-2 | IFK Viksjö - Hanvikens SK | 2-0 | ||||
663 | P03-4 | Enebybergs IF 2 - Hammarby p03 2 | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
665 | P03-4 | Hammarby p03 2 - Boo FF 12 | 1-6 | ||||
668 | P03-4 | Enebybergs IF 2 - Boo FF 12 | 1-3 | ||||
679 | P03-6 | FC Djurholm - Segeltorps IF | 5-3 | ||||
683 | P03-6 | Täby FK U1 - Vendelsö IK | 0-0 | ||||
684 | P03-6 | FC Djurholm - Spånga IS Lag 1 | 7-0 | ||||
686 | P03-6 | Täby FK U1 - FC Djurholm | 2-5 | ||||
712 | P03 | Norrtulls SK - Djurgården P-03 Lag 4 | 5-4 (STR) | 1/8-final 2 | |||
716 | P03 | FC Djurholm - Segeltorps IF | 1-0 | 1/8-final 6 | |||
718 | P03 | IFK Viksjö - Boo FF 12 | 4-0 | 1/8-final 8 | |||
649 | P03-1 | Stuvsta IF Svart - Sickla IF | 0-3 (WO) | Stuvsta IP |
Lö 2017-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
672 | P03-5 | 13:00 | Hammarby IF 5 - IFK Österåker FK | 0-2 | Farsta IP |
Sö 2017-11-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
678 | P03-5 | 11:30 | Hammarby IF 5 - Kungsängen IF | 3-1 | Farsta IP | ||
657 | P03-3 | 14:00 | Gustavsbergs IF - Hammarby P03.3 | 2-1 | Ösby bollplan |
Lö 2017-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
673 | P03-5 | 11:00 | Kungsängen IF - Sollentuna FK Syd | 2-0 | Kungsängens IP | ||
666 | P03-4 | 11:20 | IFK Haninge - Enebybergs IF 2 | 4-2 | Torvalla IP | ||
655 | P03-2 | 12:30 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Norrtulls SK | 0-4 | Nytorps Mosse 1 |
Sö 2017-11-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
685 | P03-6 | 13:00 | Vendelsö IK - Segeltorps IF | 8-3 | Vendelsömalms IP | ||
660 | P03-3 | 16:40 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Gustavsbergs IF | 2-4 | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2017-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
648 | P03-1 | 12:00 | Stuvsta IF Svart - Hässelby SK FF | 1-3 | Segeltorps IP | ||
682 | P03-6 | 13:00 | Segeltorps IF - Spånga IS Lag 1 | 3-1 | Segeltorps IP | ||
670 | P03-5 | 14:00 | IFK Österåker FK - Kungsängen IF | 4-1 | Röllingby IP |
Sö 2017-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
662 | P03-3 | 14:00 | Gustavsbergs IF - AIK P03 Svart | 8-1 | Ösby bollplan | ||
661 | P03-3 | 16:40 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Hammarby P03.3 | 4-1 | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2017-12-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
647 | P03-1 | 14:00 | Sickla IF - Bro IK | 3-0 (WO) | Nacka IP | ||
674 | P03-5 | 14:00 | Djurgården P-03 Lag 4 - IFK Österåker FK | 0-0 | Röllingby IP | ||
680 | P03-6 | 14:15 | Spånga IS Lag 1 - Täby FK U1 | 4-1 | Spånga IP |
Lö 2017-12-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
676 | P03-5 | 11:00 | Kungsängen IF - Djurgården P-03 Lag 4 | 1-2 | Kungsängen IP | ||
677 | P03-5 | 16:30 | IFK Österåker FK - Sollentuna FK Syd | 7-2 | Norrvikens IP |
Lö 2018-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
658 | P03-3 | 16:30 | AIK P03 Svart - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 1-2 | Skytteholms IP |
Fr 2018-02-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
664 | P03-4 | 19:00 | Boo FF 12 - IFK Haninge | 1-4 | Nacka Fotbollstält |
Lö 2018-02-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
652 | P03-2 | 16:00 | Hanvikens SK - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 1-0 | Tyresövallen |
Sö 2018-03-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
667 | P03-4 | 09:00 | IFK Haninge - Hammarby p03 2 | 4-5 | Torvalla IP | ||
681 | P03-6 | 14:40 | Vendelsö IK - FC Djurholm | 1-3 | Torvalla IP | ||
669 | P03-5 | 18:00 | Djurgården P-03 Lag 4 - Hammarby IF 5 | 2-1 | Bosön |
Sö 2018-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
646 | P03-1 | 13:00 | Bro IK - Stuvsta IF Svart | 9-2 | Kungsängens IP | ||
675 | P03-5 | 19:00 | Sollentuna FK Syd - Hammarby IF 5 | 2-4 | Norrvikens ip |
Ti 2018-03-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
659 | P03-3 | 20:15 | Hammarby P03.3 - AIK P03 Svart | 6-0 | Skytteholms IP |
Sö 2018-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
650 | P03-1 | 13:00 | Hässelby SK FF - Bro IK | 2-4 | Kungsängens IP |
Lö 2018-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
688 | P03-6 | 12:30 | Segeltorps IF - Täby FK U1 | 5-1 | Källbrink |
Lö 2018-03-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
645 | P03-1 | 14:30 | Hässelby SK FF - Sickla IF | 8-0 | Spånga IP |
Lö 2018-04-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
671 | P03-5 | 13:30 | Sollentuna FK Syd - Djurgården P-03 Lag 4 | 3-3 | Sollentunahallen |
On 2018-04-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
717 | P03 | 19:00 | Bro IK - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 1-3 | Bro IP | 1/8-final 7 |
Lö 2018-04-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
687 | P03-6 | 12:00 | Spånga IS Lag 1 - Vendelsö IK | 1-5 | Nälsta BP |
Lö 2018-04-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
722 | P03 | 11:00 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - IFK Viksjö | 1-2 (STR) | Västberga IP | 1/4-final 4 |
To 2018-04-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
711 | P03 | 20:30 | Hässelby SK FF - Hammarby p03 2 | 4-0 | Hässelby Gårds BP | 1/8-final 1 |
Sö 2018-04-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
715 | P03 | 17:30 | IFK Österåker FK - Hammarby IF 5 | 0-6 | Gubbängens IP | 1/8-final 5 |
To 2018-05-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
719 | P03 | 20:30 | Hässelby SK FF - Norrtulls SK | 7-3 | Hässelby Gårds BP | 1/4-final 1 |
Fr 2018-05-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
714 | P03 | 19:00 | IFK Haninge - Vendelsö IK | 0-1 | Torvalla IP | 1/8-final 4 | |
713 | P03 | 19:00 | Gustavsbergs IF - Sickla IF | 1-2 | Ösby bollplan | 1/8-final 3 |
Må 2018-05-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
720 | P03 | 19:30 | Sickla IF - Vendelsö IK | 2-3 | 1/4-final 2 |
To 2018-05-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
723 | P03 | 16:30 | Hässelby SK FF - Vendelsö IK | 3-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 |
Lö 2018-05-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
721 | P03 | 10:30 | Hammarby IF 5 - FC Djurholm | 3-0 (WO) | Kärrtorp ip | 1/4-final 3 |
Må 2018-05-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | P03 | 20:30 | Hammarby IF 5 - IFK Viksjö | 1-2 | Järfällavallen B | Semifinal 2, uppskjuten |
On 2018-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
725 | P03 | 10:00 | Hässelby SK FF - IFK Viksjö | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |